Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic sc ferrule

All fiber optic sc ferrule wholesalers & fiber optic sc ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic sc ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2317 products from fiber optic sc ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 15dB 25dB 10dB  Attenuator Fiber Optic SC With Ceramic Fiber Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Description: Description SC Fiber Optical Attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the amplitude of an electronic signal. Feature: Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent (DWDM) Durability (well over 100mw) Simple and Reliable structure Application: Optical Fiber Communication Network Passive optical networks Data Transmission Network CATV Fiber Optic...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dustproof Fiber Optic SC Dust Cap For FTTX Data Center for sale

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic SC Adaper Dust Cap SC Dustproof Caps For Fiber Optic Adapters Green Blue Black Colors Adapter type: SC Color: Green,blue,black Material:Plastic 1000pcs/PE bag Applications: - Preventing attenuation of optical ferrule dust cap, fiber - FTTX - Fiber...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC

...Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or epoxy. The unique design is a pre-polished ferrule and a mechanical splice inside the connector body. Assembly of the SC...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber optic sc to st adapter, Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Female To Female REACH SvHC Compliant for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:ST to SC

Fiber optic sc to st adapter, Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Female To Female REACH SvHC Compliant​ Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another type...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCFC-MMSX-25-3mm

Place of Origin:china

...SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is the light transmission glass core(ferrule...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS for sale

Brand Name:TTI or OEM

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types • Available with all fiber optic connector types • High quality ferrules and housings • Low insertion loss and high return ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Module Ferrule

...Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC Material:SUS304 , SUS303 Applications ·Laser devices ·G/E-PON ·CATV Features ·High ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • Excellent materials • Good compatibility • Good reliability and stability • ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality High Presion Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM Simplex SC-SC for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM Simplex SC-SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords can be provided SC/UPC type, SC/APC type and other hybrid types. The SC connector is becoming increasingly popular in single mode fiber optic telecom and analog CATV, field deployed links. The high precision, ceramic ferrule construction is optimal for aligning single9mode optical fibers...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: - Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Ceramic Ferrule OS1 OS2 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

... tested before package. Test items include but not limited to insertion loss, return loss, 3D interference test, ferrule end face inspection, tensile test, etc. Ceramic ferrule used in this product are all class A ferrule. Product Feature ◆ Easy for

Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Performance Fiber Optic Tools One Click Cleaner 2.5mm For Ferrule Endface Cleaning for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner For SC / FC / ST / E2000 2.5mm

Place of Origin:China

...MPO connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. The SC / FC / ST / E2000 Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of SC /

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25mm 2.5mm SC/FC/ST/E2000/LC/MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For Fiber Adapter Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:TAKFLY

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...SC/FC/ST/E2000/LC/MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for Fiber Adapter and Ferrule 1.25mm 2.5mm​ Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen - Description: Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, ST, LC, MU etc. connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. 1.25mm 2.5mm​ Fiber Optic...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

... polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP 2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM) 3.PC & APC 4.Length(...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM Quick Assembly SC APC Fiber Optic Connector for sale

Brand Name:jiqian

Model Number:SC/UPC SC/APC

Place of Origin:CHINA

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode FTTH Field Quick Assembly Connector Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, thatholds the two ferrules together. SC-APC fiber optic

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC UPC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Singlemode Pre Terminated Field Assembly for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0589

Place of Origin:China

...SC UPC Fiber Optic Singlemode Pre-terminated Field Assembly Connectors Hangalaxy provides an array of Fiber Connector FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 configurations. We Supply Single-mode, Multi-mode, Angle-polished Fiber Connector assemblies with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules. Ferrule -Two main Ceramic Ferrulesizes are used for Fiber Connectors. The ferrule OD size f2.5mm is for ST, FC and SC Fiber...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Ferrule Cleaner Pen , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Model Number:CLN-PEN-1.25

Place of Origin:WUHAN

..., and ST connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. Specifications Cleaning Times : 400 times Cleaning Result :-20 to -50dB(Optical Return Loss) Operation Temp.:

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic SC To LC Optical Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic SC To LC Optical Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Stability Single-mode SC PC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC,SC fiber optic ferrule

Place of Origin:china

...fiber optic connector, SC ferrule is one of the most common used types of ferrule nowadays Widely applied to SC, FC, E2000 and DIN connectors Extremely high precise mechanical dimensions and excellent optical performance Applications: CATV Telecom network Optical...

FOC Communication Co. Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request