Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Leads

fiber optic patch leads

All fiber optic patch leads wholesalers & fiber optic patch leads manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch leads products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4445 products from fiber optic patch leads Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality ST Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Leads for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ST

... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Leads Quick Details Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number:ST Pulling Eye: YES Fiber Type: singlemode, multimode ROHS: YES Features: 1.Fibers...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST-SC

Place of Origin:China

...ST - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality LC - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Material for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 001

Place of Origin:China

... - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Material Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber in...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Dual Round 3mm No Scratch With Push - Pulll Tab for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SM 9/125 duplex

Place of Origin:China

...Uniboot LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM 9 / 125 / MM 50 / 12 Dual Round 3mm, LC uniboot with push - pulll tab, ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:LC patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH SPECIFICATIONS Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ≤0.25dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:E2000 patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:Patch cord SX SM SC/APC

...Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Joinwit patch cords assembled with...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G652D Fibre Optic Patch Leads , SC SC Fiber Patch Cord  For Telecom / Networks for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHPC-3000

Place of Origin:China

...G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC SC Patch Cord For Telecom / Networks Description: Fiber optic patch cables are ideal for supporting high speed telecommunication network fiber applications. They are manufactured and tested in compliance with TIA 604 (...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Red Jacket Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With SC MM Connector for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPSPM2R

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-SPSPM2R , Red Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Lead With 2.0mm Duplex Cable And SC MM Connector Finished Product Inspection Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Pigtail 1, When the finished products come into the area to be tested...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-FFSSX-01-01

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC - FC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm, ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC To E2000/APC Single Mode Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-EA-SU-A-2-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... Single Mode G657A Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SM Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/APC SX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...SM Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Red Color LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Lead for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Red Color LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Lead

...Red Color LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Lead Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Patch Lead/Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

Model Number:MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Patch Lead/Patch Cord

... shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Patch Lead/Patch Cord Full Specification: 1. Application:Telecom 2. Inner:Ceramic Ferrule(Japan) 3. Quality Control: 100% test before shipping 4. Fiber type:G652D , Orange Color 5. Cable Type: PVC...

Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Lead for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Lead

...FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Lead Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SC-FC Singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch leads with Red Black Boot for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:SC-FC

Place of Origin:China

... Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Red Black Boot LSZH Feature: 1. Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard 2. Low insertion loss and high return loss 3. PC/UPC/APC polishing 4. Diameter: 3.0mm 5. Fiber jumper...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Corning 3.0mm SC Fiber Optic Patch Lead DX With End-Face Geometric for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-SC-DX

...Corning 3.0mm SC Fiber Optic Patch Lead DX With End-Face Geometric Quick Detail: SC/UPC, SC/APC and SC/PC fiber optic patch cords DX, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality PVC Sheath Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Orange Fiber Optic Patch Leads for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:Patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC/LC Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. Characteristics 1. Fiber. 2. Kevlar yarn/loose tube...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1M LC 50/125um multimode simplex fiber optic patch leads for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Taike or OEM

...Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, with optical connector Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE High return loss and low insertion loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 0.3mm fiber is available Single...

ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request