Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

fiber optic patch cables types

All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 188 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-Armored-5.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field fiber optic patch cord with...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Temperature Controlled Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Good Repeatability for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCHCORD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... multimode 10G OM3 Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber according to the transmission...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC-LC

...Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Applications: CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Fiber Optic Patch Cord Technical Standard: Insertion Loss: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

..., 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and the surface of the inferior smooth electrostatic praying processing technology 2. Unique 1 ~ 2 into cable mouth and...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC-LC MM OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of different connector types and different types of optical cables...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables  for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SC-SMA MM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely grinded core inserts. Concentricity is controlled below 1.0, ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality FTTA Non-Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optical Patch Cord With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-Armored-4.8mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optical Patch Cord With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly - Mini SC assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-FTTH-3.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. - Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor and...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5m / 10m / 15m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Anti - Vibration With Yellow Color for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SMA905

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SMA 905 Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: SMA connectors are used in special occasions in optical fiber communication systems.For example, test equipment, data network, military equipment, medical equipment...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable With Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCHCORD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... TO LC SM Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber according to the transmission...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LSZH jacket free sample for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen,China

Brand Name:HYG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

...Specifications Hello, Thank you for viewing our page ! We are a quality fiber optic cable manufacturer out of Shenzhen, China. Haiyu Optical holds ISO9001 certification and we are continually pushing the limits of increasing quality...

Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 3.0mm Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 3.0mm Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The patch cord...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

... /Features Fiber optic patch cord Competitive price Good quality Easy Installation Hight Precision RoHS Compliant Connector Type Polishing : SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN ST/UPC MU E2000/UPC SMA ESCON MTRJ Fiber Cable Jacket Type: PVC...

FOC Communication Co., Limited
Active Member

Quality 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

... Aluminium Sheet Connector Type: SC Color: Blank Height: 1U 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86-755-23209612-802

Country/Region:china

... EVERYTHING IS CUSTOMIZABLE All of the information above are for your reference,we provide allkinds fiber optical patch cord with competitive price.We shall try our bestto serve your target,please don't hesitate...

Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 to E2000 Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

...Product Specifications /Features E2000 to E2000 Fiber Patch Cable FEATURES 100% optically tested Factory terminated for superior performance Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and ...

Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FC Fast Fiber Optic Connector for sale

Categories:Fiber Optics Connector

Country/Region:china

... (Flat Cable) Operating Temperature ( °C ) -40 ~ +70 Materials Engineering Plastics & Index matching gel Manufacturer: Winhua We are supply Fiber Optic Connectors and manufacturer of Fiber Patch Cords and Pigtails ,All are available with all fiber types...

Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality OEM MIFI USB Cables Certified Product Sourcing Services Copper Assemblies for sale

Brand Name:WorldVillage

Model Number:Customized

Place of Origin:China/ Shenzhen Guangzhou Shanghai /HongKong

... Multimode Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Accessories Fixed Fiber Attenuators Fiber Couplers Audio/Video/CCTV FireWire RCA Cable Toslink Coaxial RCA Cable DVI to DVI Cables HDMI to DVI Cable HDMI to HDMI Cable 90° HDMI to 90...

WorldVillage Intl Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Original Mini GBIC Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit Interface Converter Links for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Malaysia

... the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and intermixed in...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request