Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

fiber optic patch cables types

All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 45 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0....

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality FO,Patch, 0.25 m LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Orange |Model - P0972ZQ| Maker - FOXBORO for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:FOXBORO

Model Number:FO,Patch, 0.25 m LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Orange |Model - P0972ZQ| Maker - FOXBORO

...FO,Patch, 0.25 m LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Orange |Model - P0972ZQ| Maker - FOXBORO NEW ORIGINAL IN STOCK *+Contact:Unity Shan *Email: 2851195469@qq....

Xia men yue hang computer engineering co.ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords LC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...LC-SC FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offers a variety of SC-LC fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Min Zip, single mode(SM) and multimode(MM); The SC-LC patch cords assemblies that could built...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Armoured fiber patch cord for sale

Model Number:Armoured fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:china

...Product Specifications / Features Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect...

Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Fuajian

Quality Black Plastic RJ45 Connecter Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable PBT Plug Hot sale 8 Core Connector For Signal for sale

Brand Name:Cnlinko

Model Number:LP24-RJ45

Place of Origin:made in China

... Plastic RJ45 Connecter Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable PBT Plug Hot sale 8 Core Connector For Signal LP-24 series contains RJ45,USB,Power and fiber optic. Using nickel plating alloy and other metal...

Flydragon (xiamen) Technology Company
Active Member

Fujian

Quality 5 in 1 Cable Tester Wh462 for sale

Model Number:WH462

Place of Origin:china

... cable tester / network tester / wire Tester / fiber tester / optical cable tester Product Features: 1. Test 5 types of cables: RJ11, RJ45, BNC, USB, 1394) 2. Simple one button test 3. Engonomic portable handheld design 4. Tests installed wiring or patch

Zhangzhou Weihua Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Quality In-line Attenuators for sale

Model Number:Attenuators

Place of Origin:china

... types or end face configurations. The Attenuation Level in dB ranges from 0dB to 25 dB at intervals of 0.5 dB. Applications Features Telecommunication network Optical fiber CATV Measuring instrument Local area network Optical fiber sensor Optical fiber...

Xiamen Summit optical fiber Communication Manufacturing co.,Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

Quality LP-24 series RJ45 signal connector for sale

Categories:Wireless Bluetooth Mini Speaker

Telephone:86-592-6800206

Country/Region:china

... Current (A): 1.5A Protection level: IP65/IP67 Connecting mode: Easy locking type Product description: LP-24 series contains RJ45,USB,Power and fiber optic. Using nickel plating alloy and other metal materials for socket...

Flydragon Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality FO,Patch, 0.25 m LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Gray |Model - P0973BU| Maker - FOXBORO for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:FOXBORO

Model Number:FO,Patch, 0.25 m LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Gray |Model - P0973BU| Maker - FOXBORO

...FO,Patch, 0.25 m LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Gray |Model - P0973BU| Maker - FOXBORO NEW ORIGINAL IN STOCK *+Contact:Unity Shan *Email: 2851195469@qq....

Xia men yue hang computer engineering co.ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords LC-SC 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...LC-SC FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offers a variety of SC-LC fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Min Zip, single mode(SM) and multimode(MM); The SC-LC patch cords assemblies that could built...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords LC-ST 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...LC-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offers a variety of ST-LC fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Min Zip, single mode(SM) and multimode(MM); The LC-ST patch cords assemblies that could built...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords LC-ST 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLE-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...LC-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offers a variety of ST-LC fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Min Zip, single mode(SM) and multimode(MM); The LC-ST patch cords assemblies that could built...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords SC-ST 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...SC-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offer a variety of SC-ST fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode(SM) and multi mode(MM); The SC-ST patch cords assemblies that could...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords SC-ST 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...SC-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offer a variety of SC-ST fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode(SM) and multi mode(MM); The SC-ST patch cords assemblies that could...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST-ST 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...ST-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector developed by AT&T. STs were ...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST-ST 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...ST-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector developed by AT&T. STs were ...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST-ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...ST-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector developed by AT&T. STs were ...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords SC-ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...SC-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offer a variety of SC-ST fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode(SM) and multi mode(MM); The SC-ST patch cords assemblies that could...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords LC-ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...LC-ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offers a variety of ST-LC fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Min Zip, single mode(SM) and multimode(MM); The LC-ST patch cords assemblies that could built...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords LC-SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

...LC-SC FIBER OPTIC CABLE Description We offers a variety of SC-LC fiber optic patch cord in Simplex, Duplex and Min Zip, single mode(SM) and multimode(MM); The SC-LC patch cords assemblies that could built...

Rowla Industrial LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request