Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

fiber optic patch cables types

All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1607 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC - SC 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

Place of Origin:China

...fc-sc single mode simplex fiber patch cord high stability Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , FTTH Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-LC/LC

Place of Origin:China

...LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model Number: LC/UPC-LCUPC certification: ISO9001 ROHS Packaging & Delivery...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cables for LAN and WAN for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

... Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SM SP DP FC-FC 9/125 OFNR RoHS UL Quick Detail: 1. FC-FC patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-D1000 With SC - LC UPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:MELONTEL

Model Number:MT-D1000

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

... of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type:Single-mode Fiber count:Duplex Length:1M/2M/3M...customize Connector type:SC-LC Cable diameter:3.0mm...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:LC to LC Simplex Singlemode

... Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper LC to LC Simplex Singlemode LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 um Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH Material Jacket ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2200 N/100 Mm Crush Resistance for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord (Ontdoor) Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Panel FTTH Cable Applications: FTTH cables Can be used as access building and drop cable Used for outdoor application Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 24 Core 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel High Density With Removable Splice Tray for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:15

Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

...: Fiber optic patch panel also named 19 inch ODF , provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides into fix type and...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality PVC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO LC Connector Type For Cabling System for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:MPO-LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

...MPO-LC OM3 2 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FC to FC 9/125µm OS2 Simplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-SS-FC-FC

...Fiber Optic Cable Products offers a huge selection of FC to FC Single Mode fiber optic patch cables. Description: Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with very competitive prices, every single piece of patch cord is tested in the workshop before...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 9.7mm Armored AL Tape Fiber Optic Patch Cables GYTA / Networking Steel wire cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3003 GYTA Fiber Optic Cable

...7mm Armored AL Tape Fiber Optic Patch Cables GYTA / Networking Steel wire cable Quick Detail: GYTA Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 9.7mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long/Short Term: 300/...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable(SC/PC-SC/PC-SM-SX-3.0-1Mt) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TG or OEM

Model Number:SC/PC-SC/PC-SM-SX-3.0-1Mt

...Fiber Optic Patch Cable(SC/PC-SC/PC-SM-SX-3.0-1Mt) Our products are designed for a high degree of flexibility and customization. By providing virtually limitless options, we ensure you receive a cable designed for your...

Please input your companyname!
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 9.7mm Armored AL Tape Fiber Optic Patch Cables GYTA / Networking Steel wire cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3003 GYTA Fiber Optic Cable

...7mm Armored AL Tape Fiber Optic Patch Cables GYTA / Networking Steel wire cable Quick Detail: GYTA Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 9.7mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long/Short Term: 300/...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality FC to FC 9/125µm OS2 Simplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-SS-FC-FC

...Fiber Optic Cable Products offers a huge selection of FC to FC Single Mode fiber optic patch cables. Description: Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with very competitive prices, every single piece of patch cord is tested in the workshop before...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable(SC/PC-SC/PC-SM-SX-3.0-1Mt) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TG or OEM

Model Number:SC/PC-SC/PC-SM-SX-3.0-1Mt

...Fiber Optic Patch Cable(SC/PC-SC/PC-SM-SX-3.0-1Mt) Our products are designed for a high degree of flexibility and customization. By providing virtually limitless options, we ensure you receive a cable designed for your...

Tygoo Industry Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Yellow 50/125 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Customized Length for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...PVC,LSZH,OFNP 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 CATV optic fiber patch cords About US. Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipmeng Co., Ltd. was founded in 2000, located in ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Simplex single mode 3.0mm 3M PVC SC/APC LC/PC fiber optic patch cable for sale

Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM

Model Number:SC-FC, SC-SC,FC-FC,ST-ST,LC-LC,SC-LC

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

SPECIFICATIONS Items Single mode Multimode PC UPC APC 62.5/125 50/125 50/125 10G Insertion Loss <0.2dB <0.3dB Return Loss ≥45dB ≥50dB ≥60dB ≥35dB Durability <0.1dB typical change, 500 matings Operating Temperature -40 to +75 -40 to +75 Ferrule ...

Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality SC/PC-SC/PC-SM Simplex fiber optic patch cable/optical fiber patch cable for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang/China

Model Number:FPT-SC/PC-SC/PC-SM

...FPT-SC/PC-SC/PC-SM fiber optic patch cable/optical fiber patch cable, G652D, 9/125um, single/ simplex fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, single/ Simplex SC/PC to single/ simplex SC/PC. Features 1. Low insertion ...

Ningbo Hi-tech ADK Network Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Cold Rolled Steel Odf Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Optical Distribution Frames for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1020

Place of Origin:CHINA

...odf optical fiber distribution frame HOT odf optical fiber distribution frame​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:wanma

...Wanma Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails support high-speed data applications over installations that include entrance facilities, carrier equipment, telecommunications, patch field and CATV. Wanma Patch Cords pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and ISO...

Wanma Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request