Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

fiber optic patch cables types

All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 666 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Mini H SC APC Huawei Waterproof  Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-Armored-5.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable Introduction: - Mini SC assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. - The H connector end incorporates an SC/APC type connection within a slim...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Fiber Patch caord

...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable UPC Polish Type  9/125 M for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:ST to ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...UPC Polish Type Single-mode 9/125 M Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: These high speed single-mode 9/125m duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on both ends (ST-ST). Straight Tip...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

..., 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and the surface of the inferior smooth electrostatic praying processing technology 2. Unique 1 ~ 2 into cable mouth and...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Durable Thick Cold Rolling Sheet Material for sale

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPP-01

Place of Origin:China

...1U 19" 24 Port SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel​ Product Description 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U,4U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 19'' 	Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Box 144 Core ODF Unit / 144fo For Cabinet for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ODFU-144

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... / 144fo Fiber Optic Patch Panel / 144fiber 19'' Optical Distribution Box For Cabinet Description: - ODF Unit is specially designed for optical fiber communication equipment room. - It has the function of cable fixation, protecting fiber cable terminating...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Core 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel High Density With Removable Splice Tray for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:15

Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

...: Fiber optic patch panel also named 19 inch ODF , provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides into fix type and...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality XYFiber multimode OM1 duplex fiber optic patch cable 62.5/125 LC to MTRJ for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patchcord

Country/Region:china

...XYFiber multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 62.5/125 LC to MTRJ. These cables are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmissions.Shipped in individually sealed bags ...

Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Outdoor distribution steel tape layer loose tube fiber optic patch cables for aerial for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

Model Number:Customized

... tube fiber optic patch cables for aerial Application: 1.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. 2.Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. 3.Long distance and local area network communication. Characteristics: 1.Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Yellow 50/125 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Customized Length for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...PVC,LSZH,OFNP 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 CATV optic fiber patch cords About US. Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipmeng Co., Ltd. was founded in 2000, located in ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 1U 2U 4U 19'' 12 24 48 96 ports fiber optic patch panel for sale

Brand Name:kszstv

Model Number:oem

Place of Origin:cn

Outline Factory Scale: Total Area of: 8000 square meters Production Staff: 60 to 100 QC Staff: 10 to 12 R&D Staff: 5 to 10 Factory history: 10 years Certificates: ISO9001:2000 SGS RoHS CE Logistics Ability: Arrange the Mixed logistical for Election ...

shanghai norvy industrial co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality Lc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord,High Quality Fiber Optic Cable For Network Solution And Project Solution for sale

Brand Name:Telsto

Model Number:TEL-FOC

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables, there are two major application areas which are ...

Telsto Development Co., Limited
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Singlemode multimode simpelx dulplex fiber optic patch cords with FC, SC, ST, LC connectors for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...Singlemode multimode simpelx dulplex fiber optic patch cords with FC, SC, ST, LC connectors Quick Details Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable diameter: 0.9 mm/ 2.0mm / 3.0mm Polishing: PC,APC,UPC Connectors end: FC,SC,LC...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality FC-FC Multimode Simplex Fiber-optic Patch Cord with High Temperature Stability for sale

Brand Name:otrans

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:FC-FC Multimode Simplex Patch Cord

... simplex fiber-optic patch cord Applications: Long distance and local light transmission network Data transmission network, various kinds of testing and self-control system FTTx project CATV networks Features: Simplex, duplex and multistrand patch...

Otrans Communication Technologies (Hangzhou) Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Litong

Model Number:FC,SC,ST/PC FC,SC/APC,

... same connector types or different connector types. Our fiber optic patch cords are ultra reliable devices featuring low insertion loss and high return loss. The patch cords come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configurations...

Sichuan Tianyi Information Science & Technology Stock Co.
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality LC-LC-SMDX Fiber optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

Brand Name:SYCSI

Model Number:LC-LC-SMDX Fiber Patch Cord

...LC-LC Fiber-optic Patch Cord/Pigtail Armoured fiber patch cord available Low insertion loss High return loss OEM offered LC fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. FC...

Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Panel for sale

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:china

... most commonly used fiber optic connections like SC, FC, E2000,etc, custom design is also available for more fiber ports requirement or other types fiber optic connections. For our fiber optic patch panels, we will give fiber tray and fusion

shanghai x-rui communication equipment co.,ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality 2.0mm Cable Single Mode Fiber-optic Patch Cord with FC Type, Used As Optical Active Components for sale

Brand Name:Sunshine

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:OFC-FC/PC-0-S-20-L

...)/≤0.3 (SPC) 100% optic test: return loss: ≥45 (PC)/≥60 (APC)/≥55 (UPC)/≥50 (SPC) φ0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional Single mode (9125) or multi-mode (50125 or 62.5125) fibers are available...

Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co. Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Ribbon Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai,

Model Number:Ribbon fiber optic patch cord

Brand Name:FCST

... multi-fiber cable is becoming more popular for fiber installation project. It is definitely an efficient and economical solution rather than on site termination or splicing. Just simply lay the cable and do patching. FCST patch...

Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Waterproof Fiber-optic Patch Cord/Jumper, LC Duplex, IEC, UL 94V0 Certified  for sale

Brand Name:MR

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:Waterproof Patch Cord,LC Duplex-1-1

...: Descriptions: With one or many single cable around central reinforcement With state of art testing equipment, refined polishing machine, advanced polishing procedure, especially 3D fiber interferometer also can be used in the...

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request