Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

fiber optic patch cables types

All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20371 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:PDLC 2F SX SM Waterproof Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length With 300M 100M With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 4G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode are compatible with ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Insertion Loss Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM 62.5 OM1 LC To LC Type for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MM 62.5 OM1 LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / UPC To SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex Customized Length for sale

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...3m SC / UPC to SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables  SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 3m Armoured Jumper for sale

Brand Name:Kexint

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optical Patchcord

Place of Origin:china

...Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 3m Armoured Jumper 3.0 Application 1. For direct deployment of optical cables with indoor and outdoor walls, ceilings, interlayers and conduits, the communication equipment pigtails and ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:shenzhen

... versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PDLC, ODLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assemblies FTTA We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ect. Also OEM Service is available, such as inside fiber, connector, cable...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Core MPO - MPO Female OFC Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Yellow Jacket Color for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

... a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Indoor Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Reflection Loss Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail are components to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex SM FC SC APC Connector for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:FC/APC-SC/APC/SM/SX

Place of Origin:China

... - SC APC simplex SM fiber optic jumper is a Single model fiber cable 1 core with FC/APC connector at one end, with SC/APC connector at the other end. The fiber optic jumper is used to connect...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-LC/PC-SMSX-30-20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 008

Place of Origin:China

...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FPC-MINI

... Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Quick Detail: 1. Mini-cable, small footprint fiber patch cord . 2. High density, the capacity up to 144 cores 3. Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc 4. The length of patch cord...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request