Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

fiber optic patch cables types

All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17740 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Auto Shutter Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… FC...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Double Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Waterproof For Network Communication for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

...GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Double Armored Double PE Jacket Waterproof Outdoor Cable Quick Detail: GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 13.5mm Cable Diameter 38~60 cores: 15.3mm Tensile Strength LongTerm: 1000/N Tensile...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:E2000-MMSX-2.0mm-2m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex, duplex, multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, customized - Cable Length...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC for sale

Brand Name:TTI or OEM

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer Zero-Defects QA Program Advanced Equipment & Tooling 100% Product Testing 100% ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Orange 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode With Inflaming Retarding for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding Orange color Description Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic stiffening member, tight coat and PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP outer sheath. Duplex twin flat optical fiber cable...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 087

Place of Origin:CHINA

...ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have the capability to transmit...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC LC Patch Cord For Telecom / Networks for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-PC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper Cable SC LC Patch Cord Features: Excellent Repeatability and Changeability Integrated spring for a guaranteed closing of the protected cap Special ferrule perform for short polishing time; Full ceramic ferrule; Optical...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Indoor Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Reflection Loss Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail are components to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC  to FC for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When deploying ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stainless Steel Flexible Tube Fiber Optic Machine Fiber Optic Patch Cables Live Broadcasting Transmission for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3c-link fast deployment fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:China

... Deployment Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Machine Application .Live broadcasting transmission .National defence communication .Engineering salvage .Allocation in CO Characteristics .Using stainless steel flexible tube to protect optical fiber, make...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 008

Place of Origin:China

...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FPC-MINI

... Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Quick Detail: 1. Mini-cable, small footprint fiber patch cord . 2. High density, the capacity up to 144 cores 3. Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc 4. The length of patch cord...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:Patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail and patch cord of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LC/APC-LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

Model Number:LC/APC-LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...,Western Union Products LC/APC-LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Specification Application: Telecom Core: 9/125um Polishing: PC Jacket Material: LSZH or PVC Cable Diameter: 2.0MM or 3.0mm Standard : Telcordia GR-326-CORE...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request