Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

fiber optic patch cables types

All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 21326 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc for sale

Brand Name:Sunwise

Model Number:LC/UPC-LCUPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Water Resistant IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables RRU(RRH)

Place of Origin:China

...Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance IP waterproof connectors , it suits for harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:3m FC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Repeatability Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-LC 2.0-10M High Return Loss for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Country/Region:china

...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:SC-LC

...Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

...FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength GYFJH type cable fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions, suitable for fiber optic networks transmission in harsh ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Geehe

Model Number:Geehe- LC008

Place of Origin:Wuhan City

...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality ODVA SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Outdoor IP67 Simplex Duplex 10m 30m 50m Length for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:ODVA SC

Place of Origin:China

..., this ODVA SC is a typical outdoor use fiber cable, suitable for different temperature and weather, especially ideal for FTTA and harsh environment use. The ODVA SC fiber optic patch cords are offered with bayonet-locking

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PDLC, ODLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assemblies FTTA We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ect. Also OEM Service is available, such as inside fiber, connector, cable...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:GXTX06

Place of Origin:China

... bend insensitive. Type of connectors include: single mode and multimode, LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, FDDI, MTRJ, E2000, and MTP/ MPO. Unique-Tel is able to manufacture any custom fiber optic patch cords based

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FC Connector 6 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:FC 6 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FC 6 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Multicore Outdoor Lc Lc Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYAPC

Place of Origin:China

...Armored Fiber Optic Patch Singlemode Multicore Outdoor Lc Lc Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color for sale

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:Multi-mode LC / APC - LC / APC

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color ♦ Feature Professional manufacturer, 100% tested Save much costs, bring ...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Cable for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC APC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC APC Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Cable Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) Advanced Equipment & Tooling (6) ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 008

Place of Origin:China

...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request