Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

fiber optic patch cables types

All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 21519 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode are compatible with ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Auto Shutter Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… FC...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:3m FC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

...FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength GYFJH type cable fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions, suitable for fiber optic networks transmission in harsh ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PDLC, ODLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assemblies FTTA We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ect. Also OEM Service is available, such as inside fiber, connector, cable...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:GXTX06

Place of Origin:China

... bend insensitive. Type of connectors include: single mode and multimode, LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, FDDI, MTRJ, E2000, and MTP/ MPO. Unique-Tel is able to manufacture any custom fiber optic patch cords based

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Indoor Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Reflection Loss Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail are components to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC  to FC for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When deploying ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Core MPO - MPO Female OFC Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Yellow Jacket Color for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

... a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads SC UPC To SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-DX-SCP-SMF

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads SC UPC To SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Leads Descriptions: Fiber opti patch leads, also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SM Simplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Optic Cables , Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/UPC for sale

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:FC-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

Place of Origin:China

...FC-LC 3.0mm Fiber Cable SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: The fiber optic patchcord is a length of fiber optic cable terminated at both ends with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC - SC 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

Place of Origin:China

...fc-sc single mode simplex fiber patch cord high stability Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... fiber optic patch cables Quick informations: Connector 1: ST/UPC Connector 2: LC/UPC Mode: single mode Fiber number: duplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB About fiber optic patch cable: - Armored fiber optic...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 008

Place of Origin:China

...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FPC-MINI

... Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Quick Detail: 1. Mini-cable, small footprint fiber patch cord . 2. High density, the capacity up to 144 cores 3. Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc 4. The length of patch cord...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request