Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Types

fiber optic patch cable types

All fiber optic patch cable types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cable types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cable types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20561 products from fiber optic patch cable types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 Core for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 Core Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0mm FC To ST Two Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode With PVC for sale

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... FC to ST Two Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cables with PVC With the increasing users’demand for high brandwith network, multi-fiber technology has become the most welcomed network solutions. Multi-fiber systems allows high-density...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode are compatible with ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

...FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength GYFJH type cable fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions, suitable for fiber optic networks transmission in harsh ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PDLC, ODLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assemblies FTTA We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ect. Also OEM Service is available, such as inside fiber, connector, cable...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Indoor Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Reflection Loss Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail are components to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-Armored-5.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field fiber optic patch cord with...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC  to FC for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When deploying ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Core MPO - MPO Female OFC Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Yellow Jacket Color for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

... a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 12 Cores St To St Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Yellow 12 Cores Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Telecommunication Bunched Pigtail Cable The 6,8,12,24,48cores bundle type patch cord/pigtail can be made up with different kinds of connectors such as the SC...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , FC To LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , FTTH Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 3.0m SC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1310nm To 1550nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SC-LC

...0m SC - LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3/5/15/20 Meters Optional Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the technical ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 008

Place of Origin:China

...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FPC-MINI

... Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Quick Detail: 1. Mini-cable, small footprint fiber patch cord . 2. High density, the capacity up to 144 cores 3. Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc 4. The length of patch cord...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request