Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic network equipment

All fiber optic network equipment wholesalers & fiber optic network equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic network equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4746 products from fiber optic network equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Intel® I210 F1 Single Port Gigabit SFP  PCI Express x1 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v2.1 for sale

Categories:Network Adapters

Country/Region:china

Gigabit NIC 1 SFP Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in ...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3216

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable General information Handheld Optical Power Meter is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber network maintenance. It offers a quick and accurate testing solution on both SM and MM fibers...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC - SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC

...Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability Quick Dtails: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC SM Insertion loss≤0.2dB Insert-pull test1000 times Repeatability≤0.1 Sleeve Materials:Zro2,Brass or Nickel Applications •CATV •Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide area networks •Data processing Networks...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 144 Core Fiber Optic Network Telecommunication Cabinet, Outdoor Waterproof Optical Cross Connect Cabinet IP65 for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:Outdoor Waterproof Optical Cross Connect Cabinet

144 Core Fiber Optic Network Telecommunication Cabinet, Outdoor Waterproof Optical Cross Connect Cabinet IP65 can be equipped either only at front or both at front and back. The lock devices into round(PVC), corrugated(Zinc Alloy), bar lock. without window...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Network Adapter FC Female To FC Male 1 Year Warranty for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:FC F-M

Place of Origin:CHINA

fc Female to FC Male APC Optical Fiber FM Adapter Single Mode ST-FC The FC (Female) to FC (Male) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16dbm 16 Output EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP1616EA

Place of Origin:Chia

...Fiber Optical Network Description: JP1616EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ATC control, excellent design in the ventilation and heat-dissipation ensure the long life and high reliable work of pump laser. JP0819EA LCD at the front panel offers the work index of all equipment...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Single Double fiber Optical Network Unit ONU for sale

Brand Name:SLR

Model Number:SL-ONU-1GE + 3FE +CATV+WIFI

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

FTTH 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV +1POTS Epon ONU With Single Or Double FIber ONU UNIT Optical Network Units SL's1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV +1POTS EPON ONU is the terminal equipment of a series of GPON which complies fully with ITU-G.984.1/2/3/4 standard and meet the energy-...

SL RELIANCE LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Digital Fiber Optic Network Adapter Low Return Loss Work Condition -25℃ ~ +70℃ for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:FCS

Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

digital fiber optical adapter Material:china+plastic+zinc insertion loss:≤0.2dB Return loss:≥50dB work condition:-25℃~+70℃ Durability time: ≥1000 Our Advantages 1. 100% Manufacturer. 2. Our steel is from Shanghai ShouGang group corporation, higher quality ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Catv Router 1ge 1fe Fiber Optical Networking Ont Wifi Onu for sale

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:BT-225XR

Place of Origin:Guangdong

... background.The device has built-in two-layer switching function and three-layer routing function. With compact structure and small appearance, it is a kind of FTTH optical network unit with high performance and low power consumption, which is

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PoE Fiber Optic Network Switch 1 100M SFP or SC fiber port and 4 10 / 100M PoE rj45 ports for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PE-SF1T4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Network Switch 1 100M SFP or SC fiber port and 4 10 / 100M PoE rj45 ports OFS-PE-SF1T4 -2 Introduction The OFS-PE-SF1T4switches 4-port Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1-4. The switches are classified as power source equipment...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Network 4FE 4GE CATV WIFI EPON ONU FTTH HG8247H5 GEPON ONU Modem for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:HG8247H5

.... Based on mature and stable EPON technology, it has powerful functions with high stability, comprehensive management and flexible networking construction.It adopts single fiber WDM technology with downlink wavelength 1490nm, uplink wavelength 1310nm. It

HONGKING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 1GE 3FE Wifi FTTH EPON ONU Modem For Fiber Optic Network for sale

Brand Name:V-solution

Model Number:V2804REW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic Network​ Product Description V2804REW is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON/GPON technology, high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of IEEE802.3ah and ITU-TG.984.x , China Telecom EPON/GPON equipment...

Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable , G652D / G657A SC LC FC ST Connector Fiber Cable Spool for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Reel

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode G652D/G657A SC LC FC ST Connector OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Reel For testing project, Both G.652 and G.657A type bare fiber are available. Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 256 channel voice optical transmitter and receiver fiber optic network equipment. for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fibreasy

Model Number:FC-PCM256

... scale integrated circuit on base of the developed of optical fiber transmission Provide 256 channals call,4 way 10/100M fast Ethernet(line 100M),1 expansion interface(RS232/RS485/...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality fiber optic network equipment HY-69 fusion splicer optic fiber cable welder for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:huayu

Model Number:HY-69

..., SC connectors fiber jig, change simple; PAS image digital processing system,core or clad alignment is optioanl; The arc is calibrated by the environmental parameters as ...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality Well distribution  splitter box fiber optic terminal equipment 2 4 8 16 32  way optical splitter fiber optic splitter for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:fiber optic splitter

...GR-1221 and GR-1209 Application: Fiber to The Home (FTTH) Passive optical networks (PON) Local Area Networks (LAN) Cable Television (CATV) Test Equipment Specification: Parameter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650 Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Quick Install Multimode Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Country/Region:china

Fiber optic fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission ...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Power Meter 800nm to1700nm -50dB to +26dB Fiber Optic Network Cable Directional Power Meter for sale

Brand Name:INTOPTEC

Model Number:Power meter

Place of Origin:CHINA

Optical Power Meter 800nm to1700nm -50dB to +26dB Fiber Optic Network Cable Directional Power Meter Description Handheld Optical Power Meter is a newly designed fiber optic tester, which aims at the installation, engineering acceptance and maintenance of ...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Handheld Fiber Optic Test Equipment PON Power Meter For FTTX PON Passive Optical Network for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-TEPM0103

Place of Origin:China

FA-TEPM0103, Handheld Fiber Optical PON Power Meter For FTTX PON Passive Optical Network Test Handheld PON optical power meter is a test instrument for FTTX/PON passive optical network, using high definition TFT color LCD screen, Synchronous measurement...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000 for sale

Brand Name:For Huawei

Model Number:Metro 1000

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000 Product model Metro 1000 Keywords Huawei Metro 1000 Delivery time 1 Days Package Carton Warranty 90 Days Brand name For Huawei Product status Stock Q: ...

Guangzhou Beicheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request