Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

different types of sfp modules

All different types of sfp modules wholesalers & different types of sfp modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide different types of sfp modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3017 products from different types of sfp modules Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 10GBASE-CWDM  CISCO SFP Modules for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-80

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE-CWDM CISCO SFP Modules CWDM-SFP10G-80 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver CWDM SFP Cisco 80km SM Duplex LC 1270~1610nm The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Modules Short Wavelength With DOM IEEE Standard for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:USA

... GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, Overview (GLC-SX-MMD) The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality DWDM ZR 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network CH17 - 61 Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-80

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM ZR 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network CH17 - 61 Wavelength Product Details Item No. DWDM-SFP10G-80 Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength CH17~61 Max Cable Distance...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100M WDM Converter RJ-45 Fiber Optic mini Medioa Converter sfp module for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-Mi Series Media

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M WDM Converter RJ-45 Fiber Optic mini Medioa Converter sfp module Features ♦ Supports pure converter mode data forwarding for extreme low latency ♦ Built in 128Kb RAM ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TM150SA-16 TM150SA-16 MEDIUM POWER GENERAL USE NON-INSULATED TYPE   igbt power module for sale

Place of Origin:JAPAN

Brand Name:MITSUBISHI

Model Number:TM150SA-16

... GENERAL USE NON-INSULATED TYPE . Part NO: TM150SA-16 Brand: MITSUBISHI Mounting Type: Screws Date Code: 02+ Quality Warranty: 3 Months     Overview We specialize in high power and power conversion modules of famous brands...

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D, Bi-Directional Transmission 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20Km DDM Main Technical Parameters of Optical Transceiver 1, Average transmitting power Po: Refers to the ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Commercial Core Layer Switches WS-X4712-SFP-E Cisco 4500 Line Cards for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-X4712-SFP-E=

Place of Origin:USA

... line-rate capability for enterprise, mid-market and commercial core and distribution deployments. Integrated 12 SFP nonblocking ports with IEEE802.1AE Fiber Encryption and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware, WS-X4712...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-OEO-4.25g

...2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console Summary: FR600-303R series products are high-...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Stack Modules C2960S-STACK Switchs Cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C2960S-STACK

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco Stack Modules C2960S-STACK Switchs Cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M C2960S-STACK Features: Figure 1. Comparison of FlexStack ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 100G CFP ER4/100G CFP LR4/40G QSFP /QSFP28/SFP/QSFP/XFP/CFP/CFP2/SFP+ FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULES EGPON SYSTEM for sale

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:xfp

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP Module 1x1 for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:HUILY

Model Number:HLJ-6311Y

...SFP Module 1x1 Insertion Loss: 1-100MHZ -1.0dB MAX Return Loss: 1-30MHZ -16.0dB MIN 30-60MHZ -14....

Shenzhen HuiLy Electronics Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/026

...BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single LC receptacle Distance ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Premium GLC-FE-100ZX Compatible SFP Module 100BASE-ZX 1550nm 80km Duplex LC for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...-DL80D 100Mb/s 80KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, SMF 80KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1503-DL80D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Quality 155 M sfp module optic module mutil mode or single mode dual fiber or single fiber for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Apttek

Model Number:AGL-FS-SM1310-10

...155 M sfp module optic module mutil mode or single mode dual fiber or single fiber Spec PRODUCT FEATURES Up to ...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Different types of gift items travel adapter plug made in China for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Otravel

Model Number:165A

...Different types of gift items travel adapter plug made in China Specifications Classification Travel adapter,universal travel ...

Shenzhen Songlinda Electronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10 Pairs krone type lsa earth module and lsa profile module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY or OEM

Model Number:JA-1007

...10 Pairs krone type lsa earth module and lsa profile module JA-1007 We are China professional factory providekrone type lsa module, protection arrestor, terminal block,lsa module distribution box, STB VX moduleand other related cooper...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Transistor Type PLC input Module Compatible Siemens S7 200 , PLC Expansion Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:UniMAT

Model Number:UN 222-1BF22-0XA0

... modules are connected to each other and to the cpu by means of bus connectors Specification Power consumption · From +5V DC backplane bus 65mA · Power loss 2W Number ofdigital contact 8 Output type...

Shenzhen UniMAT Automation Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality [USR-WIFI232-Ca] SMD type TTL WIFI module,stamp hole stamp with internal antenna for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:USR

Model Number:USR-WIFI232-C

... to WIFI or WIFI to serial. 1.Lower power,have been handled specially when runing the module 2.Unique AP+Station Mode. 3.Sound PCB Library File 4.Start time only need 1 second 5.Adopt Qualcomm...

Jinan USR IOT Technology Limited
Site Member

Shandong

Quality Best Selling Products Different Type of Spanner led street lights for sale

Place of Origin:Chongqing

Brand Name:Sonight

Model Number:L3A

...Best Selling Products Different Type of Spanner led street lights Chongqing Sonight Lighting Co.,Ltd is an established lighting company ...

Chongqing Sonight Lighting Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Chongqing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request