Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

cwdm 10g xfp transceiver

All cwdm 10g xfp transceiver wholesalers & cwdm 10g xfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm 10g xfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2993 products from cwdm 10g xfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Module Alcatel Compatible 10G-XFP-ZR80 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10G-XFP-ZR80-A

...CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Module Alcatel Compatible 10G-XFP-ZR80 Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GXC-H1xx-ERC

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible Description: Gezhi's CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 1270 - 1450nm 10g Xfp Transceiver , Xfp Optical Transceiver 20km for sale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:EXCxxX-3LCD20

Place of Origin:China

...PN: EXCxxX-3LCD20 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP CWDM 1270~1450nm 20km Duplex LC Features Ø 10-Wavelengths Uncooled CWDM DFB laser from1270nm to Ø 1330nm, with Step 20nm Ø Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Ø XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC, APD photo-detector XFP...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication 10g Xfp Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Huawei Compatible for sale

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:sw-012

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10g Xfp Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Huawei Compatible Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 10G XFP transceiver 40KM , 1610nm compact electrical sfp for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:CWDM-XFP-ER-XX

...CWDM 10G XFP transceiver 40KM , 1610nm compact electrical sfp Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber XFP 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1470-1610nm 4.Distance:20KM 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:EML+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Delta TSP-10G3B1QER,China munufacturer for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:XFP-10GE-ZR

...CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Delta TSP-10G3B1QER,China munufacturer OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Module 80KM distance / Fiber Optical 10G XFP Module for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UCXFP-80-61

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Module 80KM distance / Fiber Optical 10G XFP Module 10Gb/s XFP transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance cooled CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Delta TSP-10G3B1QER,China munufacturer for sale

Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Delta TSP-10G3B1QER,China munufacturer CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Delta TSP-10G3B1QER,China munufacturer Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MMF Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SPT-XFP-SR

... 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW Specifications Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach Cisco/Juniper/HP/Extreme/Huawei/Nortel/H3C Compatible FCC CE Ro Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Cisco switch compatible xfp module XFP-ER 1550nm 40km 10g xfp transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:guangdong

Brand Name:HaiLi

Model Number:HL-XFP-ER-XX

... xfp module XFP-ER 1550nm 40km 10g xfp transceiver Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter -10km XFP transceiver - Applications from 300m to 80km - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10 G ethernet - XFP...

Hai Li(HK) Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G XFP Transceiver 80km LC Connector for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FTTX / OEM

Model Number:FT89XX

... Power supply 4.low power cost Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm(VCSEL). Duplex LC connector Low Power dissipation...

Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G CWDM/DWDM XFP Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:poflink/oem

Model Number:PLX-10G-CXXXX-ER

...POFLink's DWDM XFP Transceiver is a collection of high performance. cost effective XFP transceiver modules ideal for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G fiber channel. Ethernet and other fiber optic transmission applications. Designed tosupport data rates from 9.95Gbps ...

Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G XFP Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Yesontech

Model Number:YT-XFP-SR

... Interface 6. Operating temperature range 0°C to 70°C Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 10G XFP YT-XFP-SR 10G 850 300m YT-XFP-LR 10G 1310 10km YT-XFP-ER 10G 1550 40km YT-XFP-ZR 10G

Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G XFP Transceiver 10/20/40/80km for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FTTX / OEM

Model Number:FT89XX

... 30 pin Connector *Compliant with XFP MSA *Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE *Compliant with 10G FC *Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 *18-Wavelength CWDM 1270 nm to 1610 nm

FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Tunable XFP ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Dwdm Xfp Tunable 80km 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM fiber optic ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G XFP Transceiver Fiber Module for sale

Brand Name:htfuture

Model Number:xfp220

Place of Origin:china

...CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) ...

Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver with Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible for sale

Brand Name:FR

Model Number:CWDM-10G-XFP-40-47

Place of Origin:China

...10G XFP CWDM 1470nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type: XFP Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: ...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G XFP Transceiver 10Gb Duplex XFP for sale

Categories:EAS AM System

Country/Region:china

...10Gb Duplex XFP 10Gb/s Duplex, CWDM,DWDM XFP Transceiver Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Duplex LC Connector 2-wire Interface for Management ...

OBDMAN Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request