Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

cwdm 10g xfp 40km

All cwdm 10g xfp 40km wholesalers & cwdm 10g xfp 40km manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm 10g xfp 40km products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1530 products from cwdm 10g xfp 40km Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1470nm - 1610nm CWDM 10G XFP Module Single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOX-CXXXX-R40

...1470nm - 1610nm CWDM 10G XFP Module Single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet Specification: P/N AOX-CXXXX-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex LC Xfp Optical Module , 10G Xfp Fiber Connector High Stability for sale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:EXCxxX-3LCD40

Place of Origin:China

...PN: EXCxxX-3LCD40 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP CWDM 1470~1610nm 40KM Duplex LC Features Ø Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths Ø XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant Ø Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps Ø No Reference Clock...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC, APD photo-detector XFP...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMF Cisco Cwdm 10g Sfp Fiber Module 1590nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:10G XFP CWDM Transceiver

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Cwdm 10g Sfp Fiber Module 1590nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver Product Description This Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance cooled CWDM...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G XFP CWDM 1470~1610nm 40Km for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OLKOPTO

... 11.3Gb/s bit rates •Duplex LC connector•Hot-pluggable XFP footprint•Cooled 1470nm~1610nm EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector•Applicable for 40km Description Parameter PDF Download OLXCxx1XL-C(I)D40 Product Features •Supports 9.95...

Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1270 / 1330nm Duplex XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ER 40km Transmission Distance for sale

Brand Name:ModuleLand

Model Number:TXBLXG40D-2733/TXBLXG40D-3327

Place of Origin:VietNam

.../s to 11.3Gb/s ² Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ² Compliant with XFP MSA ² Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber ² 1270nm or 1330nm CWDM DFB Laser. ² Duplex LC connector ² 2-wire interface for management...

Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10Gbps CWDM XFP 40KM Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:cwdm xfp

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

...10Gbps CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km With LC Connector 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification directly from the XFI interface defined circuit interface, fully ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 10G XFP transceiver 40KM , 1610nm compact electrical sfp for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:CWDM-XFP-ER-XX

...CWDM 10G XFP transceiver 40KM , 1610nm compact electrical sfp Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber XFP 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1470-1610nm 4.Distance:20KM 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:EML+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM Module Transceiver,SFP+,CWDM,10G,1490nm,40km,Cisco compatible,Module/Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:D96C49-80C

...CWDM Module Transceiver,SFP+,CWDM,10G,1490nm,40km,Cisco compatible,Module/Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver with Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible for sale

Brand Name:FR

Model Number:CWDM-10G-XFP-40-47

Place of Origin:China

...10G XFP CWDM 1470nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type: XFP Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: ...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco, Huawei,HP Compatible EX5592-3LCD40(10G XFP ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver) for sale

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:EX5592-3LCD40(10G XFP ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver)

Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

...EX5592-3LCD40 10Gbps 1550nm 40KM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 40km with SMF PIN ROSA XFP MSA package with duplex LC...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G XFP CWDM 40Km 1470nm~1610nm xfp optical transceiver module with DDM for sale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:XFP-10G-CW40-xx

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb/s 40km CWDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML&APD, Single mode Order Information: In the Part No. of XFP-10G-CW40-xx, xx stands for central wavelength, such as: 47: for...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality 10G SFP 40km DWDM 15xx.xxnm C Band SFP+ Transceiver module 100GHz DWDM for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-DW40-XX

Place of Origin:China

... Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C RoHS compliant DWDM EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 40km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface Power Supply...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 10G XFP DXC-XX10 for sale

Categories:Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

P/N Data Rate Distance LD DXC-xx10-ER 10G ER EML C & C+ BAND DXC-xx10-ZR 10G ZR EML C & C+ BAND

Shenzhen Honest & Prosperous Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CWDM 10G XFP DXC-XX10_XFP_UWT for sale

Categories:18CH CWDM PD module

Telephone:006285811383588

Country/Region:china

Model: P/N Data Rate Distance LD DXC-xx10-ER 10G ER EML C & C+ BAND DXC-xx10-ZR 10G ZR EML C & C+ BAND

United Wise Tech Group Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CWDM XFP Transceiver , 10G XFP Module WDM 1330nm / 1270nm Optical Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SPT-XB3327TG-L40D

...CWDM XFP Transceiver , 10G XFP Module WDM 1330nm / 1270nm Optical Transceiver Specifications cwdm xfp transceiver 10GB XFP WDM 1330nm/1270nm optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC and RoHS certificates 10GB XFP WDM 1330nm/1270nm optical transceiver ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 10G SFP+/SFP CWDM 1470nm SM 40Km Optical Transceiver/Module Compatible with Cisco, HP, Huawei..etc for sale

Brand Name:SFP CWDM

Model Number:10G SFP

Place of Origin:China

... please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com CWDM SFP+,XFP optical module SFP+ CWDM, XFP is aimed at wavelength division multiplexing SFP+ 10G, XFP optical module, it has 18 center wavelength from 1270nm to...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Brocad 10G-XFP-BXD-40K Compatible XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:wx

Model Number:10G-XFP-BXD-40K

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... WXP-B32192-EL40D 10Gb/s WDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm, CWDM DFB 40KM DDM FEATURES Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Ø Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Ø Single LC for Bi...

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality 10G XFP Transceiver 10/20/40/80km for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FTTX / OEM

Model Number:FT89XX

... 30 pin Connector *Compliant with XFP MSA *Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE *Compliant with 10G FC *Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 *18-Wavelength CWDM 1270 nm to 1610 nm

FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1470nm - 1610nm Cwdm 40km 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver For Datacom 10g Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM XFP 40KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...1470nm - 1610nm Cwdm 40km 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver For Datacom 10g Ethernet Overview Sourcelight XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent. They typically operate at near-infrared wavelengths (colors) ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request