Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

cross cable rj 45

All cross cable rj 45 wholesalers & cross cable rj 45 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cross cable rj 45 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1175 products from cross cable rj 45 Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:NU1S516-434LF

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...NU1S516-434LF RJ-45 Connector Integrated With X’FMR / Impedance LPJ0025AENL Competitor Cross Reference Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description NU1S516-434LF LPJ0025AENL LINK-PP NU1S516-434LF RJ-45 Connector Integrated With X’FMR...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KRJ-56S8P8C1X2YGNL

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

...KRJ - 56S8P8C1X2YGNL 2 Port RJ45 ethernet jack / 100base tx rj 45 1 x 2 ► Product Description KRJ-56S8P8C1X2YGNL metal shielded 2 ports rj45 ethernet jack ► Product Datasheet Part Number KRJ-...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

Model Number:SFTP Category 6 Indoor Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

... together to form a pair and four pairs laid up to form the basic unit. The cable is shielded with an overall polyester/aluminum foil with a soild tinned copper drain wire and...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Gungdong,China

...G657A1/A2 Yellow Singlemode Optical Fiber patch cord cables A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-110S-20A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...,IEEE802.3x auto-negotiation Auto-negotiation of 10M/100M and full duplex / half duplex on RJ-45 port Auto MDI/MDI-X supporting Proper LED for easier monitoring of device working status Extends...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:10/100base WDM Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode Description 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONV0110S-SCX-O

... RJ-45 Interface Type 10/100M single mode single fiber media converter >10/100M Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fiber cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fiber cable...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Model Number:KRJ-H56NL

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DGKYD

...Tab-Up Networking Shielded RJ45 Connector / Set-Top Box RJ 45 Modular Jack Quick Details: 1.Type: Shielded rj45 jack 2.TAB direction: Up 3.Port: Single 4.LEDS:YES 5....

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Magnectt

... KRJ-098FCNL Description:   1.1 RJ-45 connector integrated with X'FMR/ Impedance Resistor/High Voltage Capacitor. 1.2 Size same as RJ-45 connector to save PCB board space. 1.3 Design for 10/100base transmission over UTP-5 CABLE. 1.4 Operating temperature...

Shenzhen Magnectt Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen (China)

Brand Name:GWT

Model Number:GWT1216GW-af

... AC power available at all equipment locations Power and data are integrated onto the same cable, supporting category 5/5e up to 100m PoE provides power to PoE compatible devices, such as...

ShenZhen GuangWangTong Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:GS-WH462

... 1 Cable Tester tests 5 typical Phone, LAN and Computer cables. It tests installed cables or patch cords with RJ-45, RJ-11, 1394, USB and BNC connectors. It is intended to test cables with straight through connections not cables...

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:No Brand

Model Number:JBL15 - 1

Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

... : RJ - 45 To 14 Pin Header Pin ► Connector : RJ - 45 , 14 Pin ► Cable Length : 1 M / 3 M ► Cable Weight : 58.32 g ► Cable Color : Black ► Molding : Customize ► Cable Type : Coiled And Straight ► Cable Jacket : TPU , PP , PVC ► Cable AWG...

Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P010

Place of Origin:China

... CFP and CXP FOCC this kind of MTP/MPO MM 50 100Gb OM3 fiber optic cable assembly has many unique features that only FOCC supporting.Aqua housing MPO connector indicating the...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:ComUnion

Model Number:NF-838

... screen 4.Best quality & Price LAN Cable tester & Wire Tracker-(NF-838) Cable Tester / LAN tester / LAN Cable tester / network cable tester / wire tracker / LAN Cable tester & Wire Tracker - LAN Cable tester & Wire Tracker-General NF-838...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

...cat5e patch cable,lszh patch cord,FTP patch cable Only copper cable UL RoHs,CE,DELTA different colors and lenth can be made. 6-50 micron RJ-45 staggered gold plated connectors . Fitted with strain relief...

B&K Industrial Group Co., Limited.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Model Number:FJ2MTPMTPM620POR-20-1-1

Country of Origin: China (mainland) Brand Name: ASION Primary Competitive Advantages: Guarantee/Warranty International Approvals Price Product Features Product Performance Prompt Delivery Quality Approvals Reputation Service Main Export Markets: Eastern ...

ASION technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:WEDFV

Model Number:HS130-SSC-60

...Double fiber SC RJ-45, 60Km 10 / 100M dual fiber single mode media converters 10/100M oem fiber media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,60Km 3.three years warranty fiber media converter/media converter...

Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... most popular optical coupling elements due to simple matching (push-pull coupling with a snap), rectangular cross-section allowing dense packing of the connectors on the panel, and plastic

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XXD

Model Number:XXD-08PP01

...UTP / FTP Patch Panel Cable Assemblies , 24 Port / 48 Ports Patch Panel Specifications 1.unshield 24 ports cat6 patch panel 2.cat5e/...

China Optical Transceiver Online Market
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request