Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco sx mm

All cisco sx mm wholesalers & cisco sx mm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sx mm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 202 products from cisco sx mm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base SFP SX 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale

Categories:SFP Transceivers

Country/Region:china

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A

...℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet,

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver GLC-SX-MM Overview The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable. GLC-SX-MM Specification The industry-standard Cisco

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP Module 1Gbps 500m MMF 850nm Duplex SFP for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC‐SX-MM

Place of Origin:Malaysia

GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps 500m MMF 850nm Optical Modules Transceiver The features of GLC‐SX-MM Connector LC DDM No Lasers FP Tx power -3.0 to -9.5 dBm Rx sensitivity -3.0 to -20.0 dBm Extinction Ratio 3.4dB Power Consumption 1.0W Single Power Supply 3.3V...

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible for sale

Brand Name:OLKOPTO

Model Number:OLSP8512L-CDS5

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 850nm 550m LC Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage ...

Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

...-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard and operates on 50 micrometer multimode fiber links up to 550 m

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MM Transceiver 850nm 550m Dual LC SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:China

... GLC-SX-MM transceiver What we focus We focus on all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Ciena, H3C...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M · Form Factor: SFP · Reach: 500m · Cable Type: multimode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: SX · Connector Type: Dual-LC GLC-SX-MM, 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: GLC-SX-MM Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach: 500m Cable Type: multimode fiber Rate Category: 1000Base Interface Type: SX...

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality cisco tranceiver GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:china

SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB...

E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality GLC-SX-MM for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:Made in China

...: Stock Shipment: DHL,TNT,ARAMEX,FEDEX Price: competitive Service: best Quality: excellent Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: cisco sealed box packing Delivery Detail:

Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality GLC-SX-MM  SFP transceiver network module 100% CISCO ORIGINAL ship today for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:MY

CISCO GLC-SX-MM New in box 5pcs in one box If you have interest on it , please contact us without hesitation . Thank you ! SALES01(AT)UNITECHTEAM.COM

unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

...-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality Cisco module GLC-SX-MM for sale

Place of Origin:US

...SX transceiver new 100% genuine cisco high in quality with competitive price Cisco GLC-SX-MM General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Product Type: SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Cisco GLC-SX-MM...

Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality SFP Fiber Otpical Transceiver GLC SX MM GE SFP , Cisco Compatible For HP / Juniper Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

...SX MM GE SFP , Cisco Compatible For HP / Juniper Equipment Specifications 1 ,SFP fiber otpical transceiver GLC SX MM ge SFP 2 GLC SX MM ge SFP 3,Cisco compatible 4,SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP fiber otpical transceiver GLC SX MM ge SFP Quality As the Center !!! Brief introduction: 1 ,SFP fiber otpical transceiver GLC SX MM ge SFP 2 GLC SX MM ge SFP 3,Cisco...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Brand Name:CISCO

...CISCO network product. 2. Competitve price with excellent quality. 3. Favorable discount 4. Fast delivery and best service. 5. One year warranty 6. Huge stock We can promise that all we sell are new original cisco products:& v id="StyleTableProd"> 2.CISCO MODULE GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM= GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM...

Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality GLC-SX-MM= (100% Cisco compatible) for sale

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:china

GLC-SX-MM= (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z X2-10GB-ER, X2-10GB-LR, X2-10GB-SR, ...

NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

Gd

Quality cisco GLC-SX-MM card for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

... Certified Partner Warranty All new cisco are come with one year warranty. Shipment We can ship via UPS, DHL, EMS, FEDEX,Aremax,TNT and any other ways upon clients' request to ensure it's most convenience for you. ...

Hongkong All-win Networks Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM= for sale

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM=

Cisco moduleGLC-SX-MM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are refundable within 14 days since delivery. 3.All of our iterms can be replaced or repaired within the warranty. Luck Share International, Ltd is a leading global supplier of Cisco networking equipment which was first established in 2003 by some IT engineers and sales experts of Cisco equipment. We specialize in NIB Cisco...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request