Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco 3750 sfp module

All cisco 3750 sfp module wholesalers & cisco 3750 sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 3750 sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 19 products from cisco 3750 sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality X2-10GB-LX4 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco 10G SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceivers for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LX4

Place of Origin:China

... 3750-E | X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE LX4 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 Module supports a

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality C3KX-NM-10G 2960 Stack Module Catalyst 3750-X / 3560-X 1G Network / Expansion Mod for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

Place of Origin:China

... SFP and SFP+ uplink ports to connect to other devices. You must insert the network module during switch operation. Operating the switch without a network module is not supported. A blank module is available. The switch generates logs when you insert or

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Cisco Router Modules C3KX-NM-10G for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

Place of Origin:China

... SFP and SFP+ uplink ports to connect to other devices. You must insert the network module during switch operation. Operating the switch without a network module is not supported. A blank module is available. The switch generates logs when you insert or

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality SFP-10G-ZR, Cisco 3750 SFP+ Module, 10G 1550nm 80km Optic Module Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D9655-80C

...SFP+ Connector: Duplex LC Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80km Warranty: 3 Years DDM/DOM: with Label: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days SFP-10G-ZR, Cisco 3750 SFP+ Module...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality WS C3750X 48P L Cisco POE Powered Switch / Used Cisco 3750 POE Switch 48 Port for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750X-48P-L

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L Cisco Gigabit Switch 48port POE+ Ethernet Stackable Switch With C3KX-PWR-1100WAC Cisco Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series primary features: ●24 and 48 10/100/1000 PoE+, non-PoE models, and 12 and 24 GE SFP port models ●24 and 48 10/100/1000 UPOE-capable models with Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) support ●Four optional uplink network modules...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver Description: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock) GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Quality 4 GE SFP Ports Cisco Voice Card , Cisco Data Card SFP Expansion Slot Type for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C3KX-NM-1G

Place of Origin:China

C3KX-NM-1G Cisco interface cards Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module option PID for 3750X / 3560X Switches Overview (C3KX-NM-1G) C3KX-NM-1G Network Modules Catalyst 3560-X, 3750-X Series Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module option PID The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X ...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Cisco - expansion module - C3KX-NM-1G for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3KX-NM-1G

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...include the uplink module; at the time of switch purchase the customer has the flexibility to choose from network modules The SFP+ interface supports both 10GbE and GbE port, allowing customers to use their investment in GbE SFP and upgrade to 10GbE when

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality WS-C3560X-24T-L new original cisco switch 3560X series for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3560X-24T-L

Place of Origin:china

...Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-L Switch 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery - Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base - Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series primary features: •24 and 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ and non-PoE models - •Optional four Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) SFP or two 10GbE SFP+ uplink network modules...

Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality WS-C3750X-24S-E for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:Cisco WS-C3750X-24S-E

.... These switches provide high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, and ease of operation with innovative features such as Cisco StackPower, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) configurations, optional network modules,

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Quality 1550nm 80km SMF Transceiver LC Cisco 3750 SFP+ module SFP-10G-ZR for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D9655-80C

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: DONGWE Model Number: DW-D9655-80C Condition: New Package: SFP+ Connector: Duplex LC Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80km Warranty: 3 Years DDM/DOM...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Used Cisco Stackable Switches , Catalyst 3750x 12 Port GE SFP IP Base Dual Redundant for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3750X-12S-S

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco switches WS-C3750X-12S-S Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base Overview (WS-C3750X-12S-S) WS-C3750X-12S-S Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch Stackable 12 GE SFP ports Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Dual redundant, modular power supplies and fans Media Access Control Security (MACsec) hardware-based encryption Flexible NetFlow and switch-to-switch hardware encryption with the Service Module...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Layer 3 Switch Used Cisco Network Equipment , Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3750X-12S-E

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco switches WS-C3750X-12S-E Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services Overview (WS-C3750X-12S-E) WS-C3750X-12S-E Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch Stackable 12 GE SFP ports Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Dual redundant, modular power supplies and fans Media Access Control Security (MACsec) hardware-based encryption Flexible NetFlow and switch-to-switch hardware encryption with the Service Module...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality 256MB Switch Cisco Second Hand , Cisco Catalyst 3750x 24 Port Data Ip Base for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3750X-24S-E

Place of Origin:China

Used Cisco switches WS-C3750X-24S-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services Overview (WS-C3750X-24S-E) WS-C3750X-24S-E Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch Stackable 24 GE SFP ports Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports 1 rack unit (...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Used Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L Cisco Gigabit Switch 48port POE+ Ethernet stackable switch with C3KX-PWR-1100WAC for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750X-48P-L

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L Cisco Gigabit Switch 48port POE+ Ethernet stackable switch with C3KX-PWR-1100WAC Cisco Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series primary features: ●24 and 48 10/100/1000 PoE+, non-PoE models, and 12 and 24 GE SFP port models ●24 and 48 10/100/1000 UPOE-capable models with Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) support ●Four optional uplink network modules...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 12 Port IP Service Cisco Network Switch WS-C3750X-12S-E layer 2 gigabit 3750X for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750X-12S-E

Place of Origin:China

... * Media Access Control Security (MACsec) hardware-based encryption * Flexible NetFlow and switch-to-switch hardware encryption with the Service Module uplink * USB Type-A and Type-B ports for storage and console respectively and an out

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP Gigabit Cisco 12 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3750X-12S-S 3750X Stackable for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750X-12S-S

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X fiber switches are enterprise-class stackable switches and can be used for aggregation solutions in small core, midmarket, or branch office environments. These switches provide high availability, scalability, ...

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality New Sealed& original cisco switch WS-C3560X-24T-L for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:WS-C3560X-24T-L

Place of Origin:china

...Base - Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series primary features: •24 and 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ and non-PoE models - •Optional four Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) SFP or two 10GbE SFP+ uplink network modules - •Industry first PoE+ with 30W power on all ports in 1 rack unit...

Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request