Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Security & Protection > Video Door Phone >

Catv System Device

catv system device

All catv system device wholesalers & catv system device manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv system device products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 15424 products from catv system device Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SPDs for Coaxial Connection BNC Connector Coaxial Surge Protection Device for sale

Brand Name:BRITEC

Model Number:BR-BNC-H

Place of Origin:China

...SPDs for Coaxial Connection BNC Connector Coaxial Surge Protection Device Feature: • Connector: BNC • Designed according to IEC 61643-21 standard • Interface accord with BNC standard ...

Britec Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality EDGE QAM Modulator Head End Device 32 Channels With Multiplexer Scrambler for sale

Brand Name:Bravo

Model Number:BWFCPC-Q2000

Place of Origin:China

32 Channels QAM Modulator Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q2000 is a high quality with 32 multiplexers, 32 scrambling channels and 32 channels QAM Modulating; introduced by Bravo, it uses international leading technique, integrated with high reliability ...

Bravo Communication International Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optional Size Fiber Optic Pigtail CATV FTTH LAN -40~+75°C Operation Temperature for sale

Brand Name:Optico

Model Number:OP-12CPG-SCA-09

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

12 Color Fibers SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125 Single Mode Simplex LSZH Jacket Fiber optic pigtails can be divided into single-mode (colored yellow) and multimode (colored orange) fiber. Multimode fiber optic pigtails use 62.5/125 micron or 50/125 ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HSOS21076  ONU CATV CATV EPON ONU Double Fiber 130×60×22 mm Size for sale

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:HSOS21076

Place of Origin:CHINA

... made up of Optical Network Unit(ONU) & CATV Optical Receiver, Its ONU Module Structure has been awarded the National Patent of China. This device adopts High Performance EPON ONU Chip and Low...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Professional SC / UPC 15db Single Mode Multimode Attenuator Fiber Optic For CATV for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:sc / upc

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... to reduce the intensity of optical signal without significantly changing the transmission wavelength. This device is used in transmission links such as dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) and erbium-doped ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC PC MINI Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode Low Insertion Loss FTTH  / CATV Application for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description SC PC MINI splitter fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH / CATV application Feature Adopt high strength stainless steel, pass salt spray test Ferrule core is less ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV for sale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX

Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

.../1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HSGF100Y High Power Optical Amplifier FTTB Networks CATV System With Multi Mode for sale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:CN

... Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used as a Cascading Magnification Device in the CATV system, the C/N system will deteriorate seriously, So the EDFA should have High Saturation Output...

Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality CATV System 24 * AV To QAM Encoder Modulator 24* AV To DVB C Encodulator COL5184A for sale

Brand Name:Colable

Model Number:COL5184A

Place of Origin:Made in China

... optional, dvb-c/dvb-t output optional Outline COL5184A SD encoder & scrambler & modulator is a professional high integration device which includes encoding, multiplexing, scrambling and modulation. It supports 8/12/24 CVBS inputs, one DVB...

Colable Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-2010

... Machine The main technical parameter: Model : TT-2010 LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices Glass table size : 230 x 130mm Travel: X,Y : 200 x 100mm Net Weight : 150kg Dimension : 600*400*1100...

Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and a wide wavelength perative...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

Place of Origin:China

...SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:1*16

...16 Mode PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System 9 / 125 um SMF - 28e PLC optical fiber splitter 1 × 64, 2 × 2, 2 × 8, 2 × 32 for Lan Quick Details ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

9 / 125 Singlemode SC / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm or 2.0mm duplex patch cable with ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 20KM Single Mode 4FE + WIFI EPON ONU Modem Built In WiFi FTTH Triple Play Network Device for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-G17100AV

Place of Origin:China

... series is a passive optical network terminal product designed by NATYWISH,which is a CATV optical receiver that achieves broadband and CATV converged,in order to meet the requirement of broadband access for electric...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter for sale

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Data processing networks ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 870MHz 25dB Gain CATV GaAs Power Doubler Amplifier Module for sale

Model Number:CGD825E

Place of Origin:china

... a power double amplifier module combined by Si RF and GaAs active devices; It is suitable to use in power amplifier of CATV transferring system; Operating frequency range is 40-870 MHz; Supplying...

Hans Innovation Group
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality > CATV Passive Device SPL-3216 for sale

Categories:Continuous Passive Motion Device

Telephone:+86-536-4328 089 +86-536-4329 233

Country/Region:china

> PI-116> SPL-2116> SPL-3216> SPL-3216E> SPL-3216-DC Features 5 ~ 1000 MHz broadband operation 15 A through current rating to support network powered telephony service Woven metallic gasket for RFI shielding requirement Full weather seal with strand ...

Fangyuan Electric Apparatus Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request