Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

can i get fibre optic

All can i get fibre optic wholesalers & can i get fibre optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide can i get fibre optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5177 products from can i get fibre optic Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality DELL 407-BBXM Compatible 32G SWL Fibre Channel SFP+ 32Gb Short Wave 1-pack 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale

Categories:SFP+ Transceivers

Country/Region:china

...Fibre Channel SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 100m LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:DIN, DIN/APC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. - DIN fiber optic...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10M 2.0mm SC UPC Fibre Optic Patch Cable G657A1 LSZH Yellow for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC-SC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP65 Wall Mounted Fibre Optic FTTH Terminal Box 16 Ports IS09001 Approval for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-005

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Fibre Optic FTTH terminal box Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH-005 Max Capacity: 16 port Color: White Application: FTTH Product Details The wall-mounted optic fibre termination box allows for easy organization of optic fibre cables (up to 4 fibres...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC 12 Fibres OS2 Fibre Optic Pigtail Single Mode Colour Coded for sale

Brand Name:TAKFLY

Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Fibre Optic Pigtail - Applications : Widely used in CATV, FTTH/FTTX, telecommunication networks,

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality Outdoor Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW Steel Wire for sale

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:DM-GYXTW-4

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Cable Fiber Count 4 Fibers Construction Central Loose Tube Fiber Type Singlemode 9/125 Outer Jacket Material PE(Black) Strength Member Material Steel Wire High Light G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable , Single Mode Armoured Fibre Optic Cable , GYXTW Steel Wire Product Description Outdoor Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic...

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Flange LC Quad Fibre Optic Coupler One Piece Injection 4 Port for sale

Brand Name:Oryarwa

Model Number:Aqua LC Quad One Piece Type Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

Flange LC Quad Fibre Optic Coupler One Piece Injection 4 Port Flange One-Piece injection 4 Ports Compact Design LC Quad Fibre Optic Coupler Detailed Product Description: Product Name Aqua LC Fibre Optic Coupler Color Aqua Mode Type Singlemode, Multimode ...

Zhejiang Oryarwa Communication Equipment CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 5m Fiber Patch Cord , 50/125 Multimode Fiber Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Model Number:NL001

Place of Origin:China

...fibre optic patch cord Description: New light 5m fiber patch cord 50/125 multimode fiber duplex fibre optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over short distances. This high-quality Multimode fiber optic...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 1.6MM External Fibre Optic Cable 1550 Nm Non Armored Fiber Patch Cable FTTH for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

...fibre optic cables used to have two fibres joined together by a thin web or “zipcord” construction. One strand transmitted from point A to point B and the other from B to A. Both ends had a transmitter and a receiver. The emergence of single-strand fibre...

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector SC optical fiber connector is the precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode, and can be assembled onto the fiber optic...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:ST-ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords Application: Fiber-optic communication system Fiber-optic data transmission LAN, CATV Fiber-optic testing system Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring for sale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPFO-02A

Place of Origin:China

Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, 2 Circuits High-Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring Description Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the problem of system components of rotating connection between data transmission, ...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fibre Optic Tools Handheld 400X Optic Fiber Inspection Microscope For 1.25 / 2.5mm Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:400X Optic Fiber inspection Microscope

Place of Origin:China

Fibre Optic Tools Handheld 400X Optic Fiber Inspection Microscope For 1.25 / 2.5mm Fiber Connector With 2.5mm & 1.25mm Adapters for LC & SC & ST & FC Connectors, OMC’s Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope is used for inspecting fiber terminations, providing the most critical view of fiber and faces. This 400x handheld microscope produces excellent detail of scratches and contamination with its good optical...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GJDFJV Indoor Single 6 Core Fibre Optic Cable Connector for sale

Brand Name:YUANTONG

Model Number:GJDFJV

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optic Cable Connector Product Description The GJDFJV ribbon flat optical cable uses optical fiber ribbon as the optical transmission medium, and is covered with a layer of aramid fiber as a force-strengthening unit. Halogen-free, flame retardant) sheath. Product characteristics 1. The aramid fiber reinforcement element makes the optical...

Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality 1U 2U Fibre Optic Distribution Frame 12 Cores 24 Cores Rack Mount FTTH ODF for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-ODF-12

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optic Distribution Frame 12 Cores 24 cores Rack Mount FTTH ODF Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A

... ESD protection ● RoHS compliant products available ● Distance from 100m to 120km ● CWDM/DWDM option 100Base-BXD SFP optic SMF,

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores Plastic Gray Ftth Fibre Optic Splice Box 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter box Fiber Access Terminal for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FDB0212G

Place of Origin:china

12 Cores Plastic Gray Ftth Fibre Optic Splice Box 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter box Fiber Access Terminal This Fiber optic distribution box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing ,splitting, ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 48 72 Core OPGW 500kv 24 Fibre  Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:jiqian

Model Number:OPGW-stranded

Place of Origin:CHINA

optical fiber 2 4 8 12 24 48 72 core price 500kv 24 fibre optic cable with stranded opgw cable Product Description: OPGW is a kind of overhead ground wire containing optical fiber, which has multiple functions such as overhead ground wire and optical ...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ABS Box PVC G657A1 2.0mm SC/APC Connector Fibre Optic Splitter Box for sale

Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

Model Number:Steel Tube Type

Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

...fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. 2). It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. 3). We

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Precision Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools , Miller Fiber Optic Cable Stripper for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WUHAN

Precision Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools , Miller Fiber Optic Cable Stripper Miller fiber Clauss CFS-2C/CFS-2-900C Description: • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to ...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request