Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

applications of demultiplexer

All applications of demultiplexer wholesalers & applications of demultiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide applications of demultiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 679 products from applications of demultiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Fiber CWDM Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer With UPG Port LC Duplex for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-M-0202-271-E-0-0-B6-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Multiplexer with UPG port LC Duplex Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer/demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. These modules are...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet for FTTH Project in Commercial Applications YH00 for sale

Brand Name:Yuhui

Model Number:Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet for FTTH Project in Commercial Applications YH00 Ftth = fib to the home fiber to the home Ftto = fiber to the office ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 74HC138D Integrated Circuit IC Chip Decoder / Demultiplexer 1 X 3:8 16-SOIC for sale

Model Number:74HC138D

Place of Origin:Original

Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

...74HC138D Integrated Circuit IC Chip Decoder/Demultiplexer 1 x 3:8 16-SOIC Type Decoder/Demultiplexer Circuit 1 x 3:8 Independent Circuits 1 Current - Output High, Low 5.2mA, 5.2mA Voltage Supply Source Single Supply Voltage - ...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:200ghz Module

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Description DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be used to ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

Place of Origin:China

...100Ghz DWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber GEZHI's 100GHz 8ch DWDM module is based on patented athermal platform ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

...FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP To QAM Demultiplex Gateway BWOTSC - 9012 Series High Density Receiving for sale

Brand Name:Bravo

Model Number:BWOTSC-9012

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

...Professional RF / IP Gateway + IP to QAM Gateway + Demultiplex Production Introduction BWOTSC-9012 series is high density for TS signal receiving, descrambling, signal convert ...

Bravo Communication International Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multiplexer / Demultiplexer CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Module for Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-COD-16A

...Multiplexer / Demultiplexer Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Module for Transceiver Quick Details: Applications Access networks Metro WDM systems Enterprise networks Features Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16CH Dual Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer / Demultiplexer 1U 19'' Rack Package for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-CWDM-U-16-02

Place of Origin:China

...16ch dual fiber cwdm multiplexer/demultiplexer 1U 19'' Rack package CWDM is a wavelength multiplexing technology for metro and regional networks. It ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Hot pluggable ● Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps ● 4 parallel electrical serial interface ● Applicable for 10km SMF connection ● Low power consumption, < 9W ● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interfacel ●MDIO Communication...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27....

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality STM-16 Fiberhome Fonsweaver 780b 0.765 Kg Supports All Soh Bytes for sale

Brand Name:Fiberhome

Model Number:FonsWeaver 780B O2500

Place of Origin:China

... performance such as optical power, laser bias current and bit error. Performs the multiplexing and demultiplexing of the signal.

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G-100G-200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux/demux CWDM Multiplexers/DeMultiplexers mux demux module oadm for sale

Brand Name:CWDM OADM

Model Number:10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

Place of Origin:China

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux Description: HuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high isolation, making them ideal for ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CD4052BM Electronic IC Chips CMOS Analog Multiplexers / Demultiplexers for sale

Brand Name:Anterwell

Model Number:CD4052BM

Place of Origin:original factory

...CD4051B, CD4052B, CD4053B CMOS Analog Multiplexers/Demultiplexers with Logic Level Conversion Features • Wide Range of Digital and Analog Signal Levels - Digital . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3V ...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 4CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexer Demultiplexer Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount for sale

Brand Name:HTF

Model Number:HT6000-ODM04

Place of Origin:China

The 4 channel CWDM passive MUX DEMUX modules deliver the benefits of a Coarse Wave Division Multiplexer in a fully passive solution. With matching MUX/DEMUX units placed at each end of an optical link, up to 4 data channels can be combined and transmitted...

Shenzhen htfuture Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality AVAGO Optical Transceivers 1x9 AFCT-5805AZ,for serial optical data communications applications specified for 155 Mb/s for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFCT-5805AZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO Optical Transceivers 1x9 AFCT-5805AZ,for serial optical data communications applications specified for 155 Mb/s AFCT-5805xxxZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, ...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 74HC4067D 16-channel analog multiplexer/demultiplexer for sale

Place of Origin:Netherlands

Brand Name:NXP

Model Number:74HC4067D

...Type:demultiplexer 1.Analog multiplexing and demultiplexing 2.Digital multiplexing and demultiplexing 3.Signal gating demultiplexer-Features The 74HC4067; 74HCT4067 is a high-speed Si-gate CMOS device and is pin compatible ...

Shenzhen Hengjia Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ITU Grid 100G 200G Duplex DWDM multiplexers & Demultiplexers with 1% Monitor for sale

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UDW-

Place of Origin:China

...ITU-Grid 100G 200G Duplex DWDM multiplexers & Demultiplexers with 1% Monitor The 1%Monitoring Port was used to monitor the system situation. For 1-40 channels, ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 74HC4515D - NXP - 4-to-16 line decoder/demultiplexer with input latches; inverting - Email for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:NXP

Model Number:74HC4515D

... SYSTEM LIMITED (EIS LIMITED) is a professional stocking distributor of 74HC4515D - NXP - 4-to-16 line decoder/demultiplexer with input latches; inverting. Detailed Description of 74HC4515D: EIS Part Number: EIS-74HC4515D Manufacturer Part...

EIS LIMITED (Excellent Integrated System LIMITED)
Site Member

HongKong

Quality Analog Multiplexer / Demultiplexer Electronic IC Chip M74HC4051TTR for sale

Brand Name:ST

Model Number:M74HC4051TTR

...Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Analog Multiplexer / Demultiplexer Electronic IC Chip M74HC4051TTR Stock at E-Chips Solution Co., LTD...

E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request