Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

a d converter

All a d converter wholesalers & a d converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide a d converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 422374 products from a d converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:10/100M WDM Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter Media converters can be used in the network to integrate technology, for example between the switch and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550Nm Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10/100M UTP interface and 100M optical fiber interface for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-D01M/S -xx

...: up to 2km or 5km Singlemode: up to 120Km Description: D01 series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VOC Honeycomb Ceramic Catalytic Converter Substrate For Car for sale

Place of Origin:China.Yixing

Brand Name:Yuxing

...VOC Honeycomb Ceramic Catalytic Converter Substrate For Car 1.Product use After coated with catalyst, the product is widely applied in ...

Jiangsu Yixing Nonmetallic Chemical Machinery Factory Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Dual Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 224m / 550m For Industrial for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Dual Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 224m / 550m For Industrial Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR6000

...: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM/MM, single...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Density Chassis Fiber Optic Media Converter 16-Slot , SFP Media Converter With Redundant Power Supply System for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-MC-RN16 3C-MC-R16

Place of Origin:China

...16-Slot Media Converter Chassis with Redundant Power Supply system , 16pcs GE SFP Media converter , 19” Rack-Mountable High Density Chassis for Multiple Converter Installation Provide redundant power to gain more reliable media...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Performance Auto Oil Filters For BMW 2 Convertible F23 11 42 7 640 862 for sale

Brand Name:AM-TIMES

Model Number:11 42 7 640 862

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...High Performance Auto Oil Filters For BMW 2 Convertible F23 11 42 7 640 862 Type Oil filter Car Make for BMW Material type: Environment ...

Guangzhou Automotor-Times Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP40 Auto-MDI-MDI-X Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter IEC 60068-2-32 for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-EC1x73xxx-23-xx-EI

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... 1*1000Base-FX With Lighting-protection function Overview OP-EC1x73xxx-23-xx-EI Series industrial media converter is specially designed for industrial application, which provides fast and stable media conversion . It also...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-25

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DM/OFS-DS Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Output Ultrasonic Converter For Ultrasonic Polishing / Laminating Machine for sale

Brand Name:Altrasonic

Model Number:HS-3828-4z

Place of Origin:China

... Quantity of Ceramic discs 4 pcs Capacitance 7.6~8.5 nf , Amplitude 6um Application Welding,Laminating Description: The transducer converts high-frequency electrical energy into high-frequency mechanical vibrations. And it contains several piezoelectric

Altrasonic Equipment(shanghai)co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 16 ways - Optical way...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Standalone Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Internal Power Adapter 80Km for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-GSSI35S-80 & FAMC-GSSI53S-80

Place of Origin:China

.../100/1000M Auto-negotiation Fiber Media Converter Internal Power Adapter 80Km Method for judging common fault of fiber media converter There are many kinds of fiber media converters, but the methods for fault...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MC100

... This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend the network transmission distance of optical fiber...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter fiber converters sfp for sale

Brand Name:SFP Media converter

Model Number:SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Description This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality CVBS+S-Video+R/L Audio to  Converter Supports OSD Menu Operation for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:HD1174

...CVBS+S-Video+R/L Audio to Converter Supports OSD Menu Operation . Introduction CVBS+S-video to signal converter which will convert S-ideo/CVBS video signal and R/L audio signal to signal. It offers solutions for digital entertainment...

Shenzhen Videoconn Electronics Co, Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request