Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

6 core optical fiber cable

All 6 core optical fiber cable wholesalers & 6 core optical fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 6 core optical fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11015 products from 6 core optical fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail for sale

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail 1. Description DFC duplex flat cable use ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH  Network for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM-6C

Place of Origin:China

... indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode PE Material For Indoor / Outdoor for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-GCYFTY

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...12 Core Micro Air Blown Fiber Optical Cable GCYFTY Indoor Outdoor Single mode G657A Description Large core number air blowing cable GCYFTY cable structure is the phi 250 um optical fibers are jacketed high modulus material made of loose...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 288 Core Non Metal GYFTY G652D Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFTY-288B1.3

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...288 Core GYFTY Fiber Optical Cable 288 Core Non-metal GYFTY G652D Optical Fiber Cable Description 288 Core GYFTY Cable.The 288 fibers, 250µm, are positioned in 24 loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PE TPU Stranded Tube GYTS  Duct Fiber Optic Lead for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Duct Fiber optic outdoor cable Single Mode GYTS Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube direct bury fiber optic cable The fibers, single mode or muti mode , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-Mini

Place of Origin:China

...12 Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Round OFNP Jacket Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OS1 OS2 Self Supporting GYXTC8S Optical Fiber Cables for sale

Brand Name:Corning /CY COM

Model Number:GYXTC8S

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...OS1 OS2 Self Supporting GYXTC8S Optical Fiber Cables Figure 8-Like self-supporting Center Tube Optial Cable GYXTC8S Fiber optic Cable PE jacket Description Self-supported figure 8 optical cable with fibers placed in jelly filled loose buffer tube stranded ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Self Supporting Aerial FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1-12 Core Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:NWGL21

Place of Origin:China

...Self Supporting Aerial FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1-12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Characteristics of FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1.Accurate optical fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance. 2.High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Buried Fiber Optic Cable High Strength for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...Provide Samples Outdoor ADSS 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1KM Price Description: ADSS (All-dielectric self-supporting) cable is a type of optical fiber cable that is strong enough to support itself between structures without using conductive metal elements...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality 24 Cores 700M Span Aramid Yam ADSS Optic Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cable Structure   Type of fiber G.655C No. of fiber 24 No. of Tube 2 No. of fiber/tube 12 Fiber color blue/orange/green/brown/grey/white/red/black/yellow/violet/pink/natural Tube color ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine for sale

Brand Name:YAOAN

Model Number:AF-70

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine ecer({videoId:"ks0fWKFrBY8",idContainer:"#WeWLuNn"}) Non-Armored Uni-Tube optical cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube.The cable core is protected with jelly...

YAOAN PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM / MM Fiber Type For Cable Expanding for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-MPO

Place of Origin:China

... OM4 12 core MPO Fiber Optical patch cord MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type om4, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features om4 fiber optic cable Smoothly...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 4/12/24/48/96/144/288 Core Outdoor Self Support Armored Aerial Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8 Cable for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

...24/48/96/144/288 core outdoor self-support armored aerial optical fiber cable Figure 8 Cable 1. Description GYTC8S is a typical self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable, suitable for aerial applications; The cable have nice moisture resistance performance...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core LSZH Fiber Cable , Fibre Optique G657A2 Air Blown Mini Dual Purpose for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:GYFXTH

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... Core LSZH Fiber Cable , Fibre Optique G657A2 Air Blown Mini Dual Purpose AIR BLOWN MINI CABLE [ GCYFXTY] Features and Benefits: a. Special complex material loose tube, reduce the shrink of tube in cold temperature. b. Accurate fiber...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine for sale

Brand Name:YAOAN

Model Number:AF-55

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine Non-Armored Uni-Tube optical cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube.The cable core is protected with jelly to prevent water intrusion and migration, and ...

YAOAN PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality ADSS-Outdoor self-supporting aerial 96 core optical fiber cable price adss for Power Transmission Line for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:ADSS Cable

Place of Origin:China

...ADSS-Outdoor self-supporting aerial 96 core optical fiber cable price adss for Power Transmission Line Description: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250um, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics.The...

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality SMC 288 core optical fiber cable cross connection cabinet 750*350*1450mm for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...SMC 288 core optical fiber cable cross connection cabinet 750*350*1450mm​ Description Outdoor optical fiber cable cross cabinet is an outdoor SMC optical equipment that is especially designed for outdoor optical nodes in access net work. Feature: ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality FTTH 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Preterminated with Sc LC FC St Connectors for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:IFPC-115023

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 2 core optical fiber cable preterminated with SC LC FC ST connectors Specification Item vaule Ferrule end-face PC UPC APC Connector type FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4 and SMA Cable...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 196 core optical fiber cable for outdoor use for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Necero

Model Number:GYTA

... OPTIC FIBER CABLE Core: from 2core to 288core Fiber: SM(G652D,G655,G657..9/125) MM(50/125, 62.5/125, OM1, OM2,OM3-150, OM3-300,OM3-550=OM4) Used:DUCT OR OTHERS Loose Tube Cable, fiber optic kable...

Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FRP or Steel Wire FTTH 2 core optical fiber cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Bosun

Model Number:FTTH

... Wire FTTH 2 core optical fiber cable Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Bosun Model Number: Type: Cat 1 Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Standards: Fiber Cores: 1,2 or 4 Jacket: PVC or LSZH Wire: Cable Weight(kg/km...

Bosun Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request