Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1-10 Results for

lc to lc multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable

from 6740 Products

LZSH Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1550nm Wavelength

China LZSH Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1550nm Wavelength on sale
...LZSH Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1550nm Wavelength ♦ Feature Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

FTTX LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LCUPC Connector

China FTTX LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LCUPC Connector on sale
...FTTX LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LCUPC Connector The fiber optic patch cord are used to connect high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet and Ethernet.The patch cords are terminated with standard connector ......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
... Product Details Product name Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product introduction The lc to lc multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is widely used in data network and FTTx. Besides, SC, LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ANC Manufacturers FC......
Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,LTD

Phone: +86-513-87282008

LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB

China LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB on sale
...LC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm G657A1 0.2 dB LSZH PVC OM3 PLC Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber......
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH G652D Fiber Yellow Colors

China Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH G652D Fiber Yellow Colors on sale
...OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-LC SC/PC-LC/PC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ......
Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd

Address: No.7, Zhangbei Industrial Park, Longgang District, Shenzhen city 518172, China

10Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China 10Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...10Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliant Telcordia,TIA/EIA/IEC Low insertion loss High back reflection loss Custom ......
BYFIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Phone: +86-755-3295 2516

Dual LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable For CATV And Network

China Dual LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable For CATV And Network on sale
...Dual LC to LC-Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Jumper Cable MM Duplex Multi Mode Optic for CATV and Network Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a ......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: 5/F, Building 3, Chaohuilou Industrial Park,No.119-3,Huating Road,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

LC to LC 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode with 3.0mm OD Jacket

China LC to LC 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode with 3.0mm OD Jacket on sale
...LC to LC 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode with 3.0mm OD Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex LC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm OD Orange Color PVC Material Jacket ISO, CE......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables For High Bit Rate Data Transmission

China Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables For High Bit Rate Data Transmission on sale
...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables For High Bit Rate Data Transmission This indoor duplex cord cable enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your lc to lc multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables For High Bit Rate Data Transmission

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc to lc multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0