Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optics connectors kit

from 5031 Products

FC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kits For Single And Multi Mode

China FC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kits For Single And Multi Mode on sale
...FC 3.0mm Fiber Optics Connector Kits For Single And Multi Mode Quick Details: FC 3.0mm fiber optic connector kits 1.Single mode or Multimode 2.3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm Description: FC 3.0mm fiber optic connector kits ,passed ISO9001 and ROHS Standard,It was used ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors

China ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors on sale
...Fiber ST Connector Fiber Optic Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex UPC 3.0mm An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model

China St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model on sale
...St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model Fiber optic connector are used in telephone company central offices, at installations on customer premises, and in outside ......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlgmode/Multimode

China Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlgmode/Multimode on sale
...Fiber Optic connector ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlgmode/Multimode Fiber optic connector are used in telephone company central offices, at installations on customer premises, and in outside ......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Fiber Optic Connector Kits-LC Connector Kits

China Fiber Optic Connector Kits-LC Connector Kits on sale
...Fiber Optic Connector Kits -LC Body Specifications LC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm-SM Assembled Ceramic Ferrule Insertion loss 0.2dB RoHS Compliant MOQ 100 pieces FIBRE TELECOM supply FC, ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000 Fiber optic connector produts Main ......
Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-574-63615869

Address: No. 28 Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China

0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment

China 0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment on sale
...9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment​ Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communication system. The optical connectors which are used in PON network are single mode type. There are many types......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Full Set Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit HR - 710 / 730 With Rugged Carry Tool Case

China Full Set Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit HR - 710 / 730 With Rugged Carry Tool Case on sale
...Full Set Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit HR - 710/730 With Rugged Carry Tool Case Product description: Economy Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit HR-710 Part # Description NEOCLEAN NTT-AT Fiber Connector Cleaner ATC-NE-NS Reel of Replacement Fiber Clean......
Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD

Address: Room 1503, 15th Floor, Unit 1, Building 2, Donghu Xiangyu Waterfront, No. 329 Donghu Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan, China

SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom / Network Grade Low Insertion Loss

China SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom / Network Grade Low Insertion Loss on sale
...Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector - Telecom / Network Grade APPLICATIONS Test equipment Premise installations Data processing networks Telecommunication networks Local Area ......
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

Customized Beige SC Fiber Optic Connector PVC Material With Low Insertion Loss

China Customized Beige SC Fiber Optic Connector PVC Material With Low Insertion Loss on sale
... SC Fiber Optic Connector PVC Material With Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber optic connector, or optical fiber connector, is a component to terminate the end of fiber optical cable, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than fiber splicing......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network

China FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network on sale
...FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network ♦ Optical fiber connector kits: - Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB - Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB - ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

Submit your fiber optics connectors kit inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics connectors kit inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0