Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types

1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cord connector types

from 14768 Products

2.0MM Diameter Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc To Lc Durable

China 2.0MM Diameter Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc To Lc Durable on sale
...Factory OEM 2.0MM Diameter Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc To Lc Patchcord Patch Cord TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types The LC short for the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC fiber optic connector is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of the SC fiber optic connector. This......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector,Multimode Patch Cord,Orange Color

China SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector,Multimode Patch Cord,Orange Color on sale
...SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / UPC 0.9 mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA

China Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / UPC 0.9 mm Simplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA on sale
...Single Mode FC/UPC-FC/UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA EX: OFC -S-FU-FU-09-1-0.5 LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Outdoor FullAXS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Telecommunication Equipment

China Outdoor FullAXS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Telecommunication Equipment on sale
...Outdoor FullAXS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Telecommunication Equipment To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution (LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh requirements, 3clink......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex For FTTH , CATV , LAN

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex  For FTTH , CATV , LAN on sale
...Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST For FTTH , CATV, LAN Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With The 50 / 125um Jumper

China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With The 50 / 125um Jumper on sale
...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With The 50 / 125um Jumper Product Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss

China FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss on sale
... Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excellent repeatability and changeability. Precise end face inspection by microscope. Environmentally stable to electricat interference. Optical......
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

Address: No. 84, Shenwu South Road, Kandun Street, Cixi, Zhejiang, China

PVC LSZH Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC Multimode Fiber Cable

China PVC LSZH Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC Multimode Fiber Cable on sale
... Short Description: The SC Fiber Optic patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC. ST. FC or LC connectors. It provides a stable......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector on sale
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose tube; 3. Soft and ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Submit your fiber optic patch cord connector types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Products: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cord connector types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0