Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Production Machinery >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types

1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cord connector types

from 2114 Products

2.0MM Diameter OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/Upc To Lc/Upc

China 2.0MM Diameter OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/Upc To Lc/Upc on sale
...0MM Diameter OM3 Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/upc To Lc/upc TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Gigabit Ethernet Simplex LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types

China Gigabit Ethernet Simplex LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types The LC short for the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC fiber optic connector is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of the SC fiber optic connector. This......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

9/125um Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC To SC/APC 45 Degree Angle Boot OS2

China 9/125um  Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC To SC/APC 45 Degree Angle Boot OS2 on sale
... boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they have 45 degree rubber boot instead of a straight one. All common type of connectors are......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

China Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

FC-FC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 15m 50/125 Orange LSZH 2*3.0mm

China FC-FC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 15m 50/125 Orange LSZH 2*3.0mm on sale
...FC-FC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 15m 50/125 Orange LSZH 2*3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable

China OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable on sale
... Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0-5.0mm Cable 0.30dB Insertion Loss

China Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0-5.0mm Cable 0.30dB Insertion Loss on sale
... Description Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has SC houseless core, thread connection and multilayer rubber cushions. It is compatible with H type Connector and Corning Optitap connector. This optitap SC......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC Single Mode Blue Connector Low Insertion Loss

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC Single Mode Blue Connector Low Insertion Loss on sale
... single-mode fiber optic patch cord Description SC type optical fiber jumper: connector for connecting GBIC optical module, its shell is rectangular, and the fastening method is plug-in pin, without rotation. LC fiber optic jumper: connector for connecting......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

2 Core Sc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cords High Dense Connection 2.0mm Diameter

China 2 Core Sc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cords High Dense Connection 2.0mm Diameter on sale
... quality sc-sc optical fiber patch cord SM 2.0mm 1M sc apc fiber optic patch cords Product Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and connector and the......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member For LC SC E2000

China Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member For LC SC E2000 on sale
...High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000 Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your fiber optic patch cord connector types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Products: Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member For LC SC E2000

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cord connector types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0