Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories > Answering Machines >

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer

1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cable manufacturer

from 20115 Products

MPO/ST/FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer

China MPO/ST/FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer on sale
...MPO/ST/FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer

China SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer on sale
...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, Runtengshangpai industrial park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, China

CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors

China CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors on sale
...CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode are compatible with ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord

China 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord on sale
... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors

China Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors on sale
...Auto Shutter Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord

China Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord on sale
...Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord Product Information: Connector LC-LC Jacket OD 2.0mm Fiber Mode 50/125μm Jacket Color Yellow Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm Fiber Type Duplex......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC To SC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC To SC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss on sale
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC To SC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss All single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured using OFNR riser grade cable, LSZH, plenum, and premium customized specs available upon request, and factory tested ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent

China Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent on sale
...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores

China 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores on sale
...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket

China 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket on sale
...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Submit your fiber optic patch cable manufacturer inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Products: 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cable manufacturer inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0