Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware Stock >

pet plastic bottle blow injection molding machine for sale jars preform manufacturers in china ningbo production line

Categories Plastic Injection Molding Machine
Brand Name: HAIJIA
Model Number: HJF780
Certification: CE ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per year
Delivery Time: 30 days
Packaging Details: Standard Export Package
Structure: Horizontal Injection Molding Machine
Usage: Electric Parts
Machine Weight:: 37T
Clamping Force:: 7800KN
Space Between Tie Bar: 980*950mm
Pump Motor Power: 37+30KW
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    pet plastic bottle blow injection molding machine for sale jars preform manufacturers in china ningbo production line

    pet plastic bottle blow injection molding machine for sale jars preform manufacturers in china ningbo production line


    1. High energy savings
    Under normal operating conditions, compared with conventional
    hydraulic injection molding machines, energy savings of 20-80%
    can be achieved.
    2. Molding stability
    Compared with conventional injection molding machines repeatability is greatly improved due to servo motor closed-loop control.
    3. Quick response
    Featuring a dynamic servo motor with a response time of only 0.05sec
    4. Quiet operation
    The machine runs at much lower noise levels, particularly in low speed applications.
    5. Reliable holding pressure
    Compared with traditional hydraulic machine the holding pressure is more stable and does not have limitation.
    Better oil temperature stabitily
    The servo system only delivers hydraulic oil as it is needed for the various functions. This prevents unnecessary generation of heat and substantially reduces oil cooling requirements.

    High efficiency, Energy-saving and high precise proportional pressure and flow variable displacement pump system make the out of the hydraulic system matching the required power for entire machine operation without loss of high pressure throttle and overflow energy. As comparedwith constant displacement pump, it saves power by 30%~60%. A motor with same power may be fitted with an oil pump of bigger displacement and thus accelerates the speed of machine.Besides, the low oil temperature will prolong the service life of sealing elements.
    Buffer device is used in every mold opening and clamping oil way to ensure steady mold opening and clamping operation without any impact.Besides, differential mold clamping operation is fitted to ensure high production efficiency.

    Servo energy-saving system

    Using the servo motor oil esectriciyt composite sturcture, high response, low noile and excellent

    electricity -saving performance.

    ■ Computer Controller PLC
    Professional injection moulding machine controller with software and hardware of industrial standard is convenient to expansion and revision of performance.
    Adopting double CPU control makes high speed.
    Mainly adopting PID control, the control accuracy reaches±1°.
    Has the function of network management, improving efficency.
    ■ The Mould Adjusting Units
    The automatic mold adjusting device driven by hydraulic motor adopts gear coupling drive, features steadiness, high-efficiency and saving mold loading time.


    SPECIFICATIONHJF-780
    ABCD
    Screw DiameterMm9095105110
    Screw L/D RationL/D23.22219.919
    Shot Size(Theoretical)cm32924325839814369
    Injection Weight(PS)g2632293335833932
    Injection Rateg/s574640781858
    Injection PressureMPa195175143130
    Screw Speedrpm115
    Clamp tonnageKN7800
    Opening strokeMm950
    Space Between Tie Barsmm980*950
    Max.Mold Heightmm960
    Min.Mold Heightmm400
    Ejector Strokemm280
    Ejector TonnageKN186
    Max.Pump PressureMPa16
    Pump Motor PowerKW37+30
    Heater powerKW56.7
    Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M11.43*2.40*3.14
    Machine weightT37
    Oil Tank CapacityL1500
    Buy pet plastic bottle blow injection molding machine for sale jars preform manufacturers in china ningbo production line at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0