Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Refrigeration & Heat Exchange Parts >

plastic flower pot liners injection molding machine manufacture making mold factory price production line

Categories Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine
Brand Name: HAIJIA
Model Number: HJF780
Certification: CE ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per year
Delivery Time: 30 days
Packaging Details: Standard Export Package
Structure: Horizontal Injection Molding Machine
Usage: Electric Parts
Machine Weight:: 37T
Clamping Force:: 7800KN
Space Between Tie Bar: 980*950mm
Pump Motor Power: 37+30KW
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    plastic flower pot liners injection molding machine manufacture making mold factory price production line

    plastic flower pot liners injection molding machine manufacture making mold factory price production line

    Characteristic

    The machine use the high-performance servo dynamic control system, the oil pump as the power source, having the characteristics as follow: high response,saving energy, low noise, high-control precision, and have the breakthrough in the prefect connection of the electrical servo and hydraulic drive system.

    High Energy saving

    Under the ideal working state, Power consumption is 40% less than that of variable displacement pump and 70% less than that of fixed displacement pump, save the cost effectively.

    High precision

    Precise control of low pressure & low flow, repeating precision is less than 0.5%. Weight error of the products is 0.4%~0.7%, with semi-close loop system nearly.

    Low noise

    Different from ordinary fixed pump injection molding machine, servo power-saving injection molding machine is working only when necessary. And working noise is less than 70dB, will be much quieter for your working area.


    Strengthen locking structure
    Optimized special locking system to reach efficient and fast production.
    Centralized lubrication,reliable protection
    Configuring rational centralized lubrication, providing more professional, better lubrication to make machine more cleaner.
    Professional templates optimized design
    Template by advanced finite element analysis software to optimize design, high rigidity, high strength, to meet the rapid impact conditions demand.
    Powerful, friendly control system
    Adopts professional controller and friendly interface, easy and fast operation, with good reliability.

    New type screw driving system
    Spline connection for screw and oil motor, smooth and reliable transmission, big transfer torque, easy disassembly.
    Excellent injection performance
    Double cylinder injection, entire floor-guided, reliable and stable.
    Superior clamping system
    Adopts optimized connection rod structure, faster and smoother operation.
    New frame structure
    Simple and generous appearance, machine body force reasonable and stronger.

    SPECIFICATIONHJF-780
    ABCD
    Screw DiameterMm9095105110
    Screw L/D RationL/D23.22219.919
    Shot Size(Theoretical)cm32924325839814369
    Injection Weight(PS)g2632293335833932
    Injection Rateg/s574640781858
    Injection PressureMPa195175143130
    Screw Speedrpm115
    Clamp tonnageKN7800
    Opening strokeMm950
    Space Between Tie Barsmm980*950
    Max.Mold Heightmm960
    Min.Mold Heightmm400
    Ejector Strokemm280
    Ejector TonnageKN186
    Max.Pump PressureMPa16
    Pump Motor PowerKW37+30
    Heater powerKW56.7
    Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M11.43*2.40*3.14
    Machine weightT37
    Oil Tank CapacityL1500
    Buy plastic flower pot liners injection molding machine manufacture making mold factory price production line at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0