Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Supplies and Equipment >

FC SC LC ST Fiber Optical Cleaner For Connector More 800 Using Times Long

Categories Fiber Optic Tools
Brand Name: Kexint
Certification: CE Ross UL ISO-9001
Place of Origin: shenzhen china
MOQ: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000+pcs+perweek
Name: Fiber Optical Cleaner
Brand: Kexint
connector: LC SC FC SC MU
Color: blue or orange
cleaning times: more 800 times
connector diameter: 2.5mm
Fiber Type: single mode
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    FC SC LC ST Fiber Optical Cleaner For Connector More 800 Using Times Long

    Fiber Optical Cleaner Clear Pen For Connector FC SC LC ST With More 800 Using Times


    Product Description

    The One-Click Cleaner is an easy-to-use option for cleaning connectors in adapters. Simply insert the One-Click Cleaner into an adapter and push until an audible "click" is heard.
    The One-Click Cleaner uses the mechanical push action to advance an optical grade cleaning tape while the cleaning tip is rotated to ensure the fiber end-face is effectively, but gently, cleaned.
    The One-Click Cleaner is a must-have for field technicians. Small enough to fit in a shirt pocket and a great addition to cleaning kits. Save your wrist – no more twist!
    Features:
    • Ergonomic, comfortable design with single action cleaning
    • Precise mechanical action delivers consistent cleaning results
    • Automatically advance ensures each clean is performed with fresh cleaning tape
    • Low cost per clean



    Applications:
    • Cleans connectors on jumpers and in adapters
    • Available for 2.5 mm (ST,SC, FC)
    • ODC version available
    • A must-have for field technicians

    02


    Product Tags:

    fiber cable tools

      

    fiber network tools

      
    Buy FC SC LC ST Fiber Optical Cleaner For Connector More 800 Using Times Long at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0