Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Filter Supplies >

Pp Melt Blown Cartridge Titanium Rod Filter

Categories Filter Press Parts
Brand Name: Yuwei
Model Number: round plate
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Yuzhou city, Henan province China
MOQ: 1
Price: USD+1000-20000+set
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500+set+per month
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Packaging Details: wooden case
Warranty: 1 Years
Size: Standard Size
Material: Filter Paper
Quality: High Level
Color: As show/ Customized
Application: Filter System
Type: Oil Filter
Package: Neutral Packing
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Pp Melt Blown Cartridge Titanium Rod Filter

    Yuwei Pp Cartridge/Melt-Blown Cartridge/Titanium Rod Filter Cartridge


    Introduction

    Working principle of filter press: first, positive pressure and strong pressure dehydration, also known as slurry feeding dehydration, that is, a certain number of filter plates are closely arranged in a row under the action of strong mechanical force, a filter chamber is formed between the filter plate surface and the filter plate surface, the filter material is sent to the filter chamber under strong positive pressure, and the solid part of the filter material entering the filter chamber is intercepted by the filter medium (such as filter cloth) to form a filter cake

    <

    ModelFlow in theory(T/H)The housing diameter(mm)Height (mm)Inlet/Outlet (DN)
    YWLX10-10.1-0.310250025-32
    YWLX20-10.3-0.510275025-32
    YWLX30-11.2102100025-32
    YWLX40-11.5102125025-32
    YWLX10-31.216065025-40
    YWLX20-31.516090025-40
    YWLX30-33.6160115025-40
    YWLX40-34.5160140025-40
    YWLX20-52.520090025-50
    YWLX30-56200115025-50
    YWLX40-57.5200140025-50
    YWLX20-73.523090025-50

    Buy Pp Melt Blown Cartridge Titanium Rod Filter at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: YuZhou YuWei Filter Equipment Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0