Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Pneumatic & Air Tools >

Concrete Mini Excavator Plate Compactor Suit Sunward Mini Excavator SWE15 SWE18

Categories Hydraulic Plate Compactor
Brand Name: JISAN
Model Number: JSC MINI
Certification: CE, ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiation ( EXW , FOB or CIF price )
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Sets per year
Delivery Time: 3-5 Workdays
Packaging Details: Export Wooden Cases or as request
Type: Customized Compactor For Mini Excavator
Oil Flow: 2000 Rpm
Weight: 200 kg
Suit Carrier: 1-2 Ton Mini Excavator
Service: OEM & ODM Service
Packing: Wooden Cases or as request
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Concrete Mini Excavator Plate Compactor Suit Sunward Mini Excavator SWE15 SWE18


    Concrete Hydraulic Plate Compactor For Sunward Mini Excavator SWE15 SWE18


    Advantage


    1. The Specifications of the compactor are subject to change for improvements.
    2. Apply for road construction, foundation & backfill.
    3. Specially designed 45 degree inclined vibration-proof rubber absorbs and minimizes shock power.
    4. No pressure adjustment due to a high pressure generating motor.
    5. Safety valve to protect the compactor from over high oil pressure.
    6. Control valve to adjust the speed of motor.
    7. Imported damper to prolong working life.



    Parameter


    Item/ModelUnitJSC02JSC03JSC06JSC08JSC10
    CarrierTon1-34-911-1617-2323-30
    Power of ImpulseTon35101515
    Maximum vibration frequencyRpm20002000200020002000
    Oil FlowL/min30-4545-7585-105120-170120-170
    PressureKg/cm2100-120100-130100-130150-200150-200
    WeightKg260300500900950
    Bottom MeasurementL*W*T,mm650*470*16900*550*251160*700*281350*900*301350*900*30
    HeightMm69076092010601100
    WidthMm470550700900900


    Application


    Applied to any position, such as horizon compaction, step compaction, bridge abutment , the trench pit compaction, sub grade compaction, the corner turning point, backfill compacted, concrete pavement patching compacted, tube side compaction etc.


    Why choose us


    1. Rich R&D and manufacture experience in excavator attachments.
    2. We can customize attachments as customer's request.
    3. We can design and produce a wide range of excavator attachments which suit for almost all excavators and backhoe loaders.
    4. Quality is guaranteed by skilled workers, honest employee and QC team.
    5. Excellent quality, competitive price & professional service.


    Buy Concrete Mini Excavator Plate Compactor Suit Sunward Mini Excavator SWE15 SWE18 at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0