Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

10/100M card media converter/fiber fast Ethernet/card duplex single-mode media converter

Categories Media converters
Port: Ningbo
MOQ: 1 to 99Unit
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C
Brand Name: YOUXIN
MOQ: 1 to 99 Unit
Main Export Markets: Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia
Place of Origin: China (mainland)
Model Number: MC-10/100D-S20-2US
Certs: CE
Lead Time: 3-6days
Category: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    10/100M card media converter/fiber fast Ethernet/card duplex single-mode media converter

    Key Specifications/Special Features:

    • Ethernet media converter, card, SNMP management, 10/100M RJ45, SM, dual fiber, 20km, SC connector
    • Features: download DOC: media converter-card
    • User manual: 10M100M media converter
    • Supports IEEE802.3 protocol, IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T, 802.3U, 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX protocols
    • High performance for data transmission
    • Wide dynamic range for IP data packet
    • Comprehensive LED
    • Standard single fiber
    • Transmitting distance: up to 120km
    • 1 RJ45 10/100Base-TX ports
    • 10/100M auto-negotiation
    • Auto half/full duplex
    • Auto MDI/MDIX provides automatic cross
    • Backbone structure
    • Applications:
      • Ethernet network
      • Fiber optical network
    Primary Competitive Advantages:
    • Brand-name Parts
    • Country of Origin
    • Distributorships Offered
    • Electronic Link
    • Experienced Staff
    • Form A
    • Green Product
    • Guarantee/Warranty
    • International Approvals
    • Military Specifications
    • Packaging
    • Price
    • Product Features
    • Product Performance
    • Prompt Delivery
    • Quality Approvals
    • Reputation
    • Service
    • Small Orders Accepted
    Buy 10/100M card media converter/fiber fast Ethernet/card duplex single-mode media converter at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co. Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0