Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores

Categories Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fiberroad
Certification: CE
MOQ: 100Pcs
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Payment Terms: 100% t/t in advance
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/Month
Products Name:: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Mode:: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Cable Core:: 2
Optional Connectors:: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP,MPO,E2000,ESCON,DIN,D4,SMA
Diameter:: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm etc
Applications:: Network, Telecommunications
Price: Pls send request details
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores

    0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores



    Parameters


    Insertion loss

    Singlemode

    PC≤0.3dB

    UPC≤0.2dB

    APC ≤0.3dB


    Multimode

    PC≤0.5dB

    UPC≤0.3dB

    APC ≤0.3dB

    Return loss

    Singlemode

    PC≥48dB

    UPC≥50dB

    APC ≥60dB

    Multimode

    PC≥25dB

    UPC≥45dB

    APC ≥50dB

    Reaptability

    ≤0.1db


    Changeability

    ≤0.2dB

    Working temperature

    -40 to +80℃


    Durability

    1000 times

    Sustain tension

    ≥100N

    Fiber

    9/125um , 50/125um, 62.5/125um, etc.

    Diameter

    0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm, etc.

    Cable material

    PVC, LSZH

    Cores

    Simplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores, etc.


    Description:


    Applicable scope:

    1, optical fiber communication system,

    2, optical fiber data transmission;

    3, a local area network (LAN),

    4, optical fiber sensors,

    5, CATV.


    Buy 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0