Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 385840 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Oilfield drill rig parts API SLX Type side-door tubing casing elevator   Stone Honing Tools/Single Pass Honing Tools for sale

Brand Name:LAKE

Model Number:all

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Product Description Model SLX side door elevator with square shoulder are suitable for handling tubing, casing ,drill pipe and drill collar in oil and natural gas drilling, well construction. The products shall be designed and manufactured according to ...

Dongying Lake Petroleum Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality 304 Stainless Steel Dutch Woven Wire Mesh Acid Resistant Light Proof Weaving for sale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:DW

Place of Origin:CHINA

304 Stainless Steel Dutch Woven Wire Mesh Acid Resistant Light Proof Weaving Description Of Stainless Steel Dutch Woven Wire Mesh Dutch steel wire cloth is also called filter cloth or micro cloth. Wire mesh of Dutch woven filter cloth: low carbon steel ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Quality Crash Cushion Impact Attenuator for sale

Categories:Cushion Inserts

Telephone:+8613921985136

Country/Region:china

Crash Cushion Impact Attenuator Description With the increase of expressway mileage, safety issues of expressway are getting more and more attention by people. Because of the fast speed of expressway, the accident severity is relatively high, causing a ...

Suzhou Tongsu Traffic Engineering Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Water Detector for sale

Categories:Water Well Drilling Rig

Country/Region:china

Water Detector Description Model:RC-M150/300/500 water detector/water finder Drilling depth:150m,300m,500m Application: underground water detecter ,geological exploration work. Chat NowSend Inquiry Share: AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to ...

Henan Rancheng Machinery Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-L 100Gb/s QSFP28 Transceiver singlemode 10km LC support for cisco huawei aruba hp for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-L

Place of Origin:China

(QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-L) 100Gb/s 10km QSFP28 Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single mode Description The QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-S is a transceiver module designed for 10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 100GbASE-LR4...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SDIO 150mbps 2.4G Realtek WiFi Module RTL8189FTV-VC-CG for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6189N-SFC

Place of Origin:China

2.4G Realtek WiFi Module RTL8189FTV-VC-CG For Low Cost Wireless Wifi Router Product Overview Our main products are wifi module, iot module, bluetooth module and power adapter. They are widely used in digital camera, HDMI dongle, STB,wifi remote control, ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wholesale Vandal Proof Digital LCD Telephones for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR212-FK

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description JR212-FK.pdf Wholesale Vandal Proof Digital LCD Telephones JR212-FK Wholesale Vandal Proof Digital LCD Telephones is housing in a stainless steel body with a LCD display, which perform good oxidation resistance and heat resistance. A ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PX11-LCD

SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom Features l Up to 10km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring l ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Xpon Gepon Onu 1 Usb 1ge 3fe 1pots Wifi Catv Home Gateway Unit for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT9603C

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Xpon Gepon Onu 1 Usb 1ge 3fe 1pots Wifi Catv Home Gateway Unit Product Overview. 1. It is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The carrier-class FTTH application provides different services access. 2. It is based on mature and ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 800 X 600 2.5mm2 Fire-Resistant Cable With Inorganic Mineral Synthetic Mica Tape for sale

Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

Place of Origin:China

800 X 600 2.5mm2 fire-resistant cable with inorganic mineral synthetic mica tape Fire Resistant Cable Constructions 1. Conductor: Plain circular stranded copper conductor,IEC 60228 Class 1,2 2. Insulation:Inorganic mineral synthetic mica tape,wrapped 3. ...

QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality 800-2100MHz Dual Band Magnetic Mount Antenna 12dBi Repeater Antenna RG58U Cable N Male for sale

Brand Name:Deertom

Model Number:DT-OMA800-2170-12A

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Frequency: 800-2100MHz Gain: 12dBi Name: Dual Band Magnetic Mount Antenna Style: Repeater Antenna Use: Magnetic Mount Cable Connector: RG58U N Male The GSM 3G Magnetic Mount Base Antenna applies for indoor outdoor use.It covers the tri band from 806-...

Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Quality Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers for sale

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Quality 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers for sale

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST15NMT mini

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

15-20KM 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers Here Download pdf file of data sheet: ST15NMT-MiNi Spec..pdf ST15NMT-MiNi User Manual.pdf OFDM Video Transmitter and Receiver UAV Video Sender Mapping Inspection ...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Japan Tsutsumi Soldering Cartridge TKH4-13SDC Robotic Soldering Tips for Tsutsumi Robot Lead Free Welding Soldering Bit for sale

Brand Name:Tsutsumi

Model Number:TKH4-13SDC

Place of Origin:China

Japan Tsutsumi Soldering Cartridge TKH4-13SDC Robotic Soldering Tips for Tsutsumi Robot Lead Free Welding Soldering Bit Tsutsumi Series Soldering Tips By adopting the specially designed soldering tip, Tsutsumi Robot realizes linear soldering for four ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Pretty connectable white patio string lights for decoration for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Topsung lighting

Model Number:TP-CHR-SL

Pretty connectable white patio string lights for decoration Product Description Specification of LED String Lights String Name Model No. LED QTY/set String Length Power/Set packing LED String water-drop TP-68P-10M-01 68 LED 10M 3.5W 16pc/CTN 42*32*32CM ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Wifi 6 Wlan Card INTEL AX200 5dBi  Wireless Adapter For Win 10  TXA083 for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZBT-TXA083

Place of Origin:China

The TXA083 is a highly integrated and cost-effective Wireless Adapter that provides PCI Express interface, and full compliance with IEEE802.11ax/ac and IEEE802.11a/b/g/n standards. Wireless transmission rates can reach up to 2400Mbps with 5G mode. Using ...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP PBX Telephone System IP PABX Server Dispatch Communication Center for sale

Country/Region:china

IP PBX Server Specification: FXS port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration FXO port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration Network Interface Using dual Gigabit interface (10/100 / 1000M ...

Novyz(Shanghai) im-export trade Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

Quality 1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module

Place of Origin:China

1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wall Mount FTTH Network Fiber Optic Termination Box for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QY

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Wall Mount SC Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails Fiber Termination Box Application FTTH access network. Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data communications Networks Local Area Networks Feature: 1 Fiber ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mechanical Drive Bulldozer Bulldozer Used For Road Construction for sale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Mechanical Drive Bulldozer Bulldozer Used For Road Construction T140-1 bulldozer has characteristic of semi-rigid suspension, mechanical drive. The main clutch is hydraulic boosted. With hydraulic controlled, electric monitoring, good appearance, it is ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0